2

Recently Sold Homes in 75779

Section Image
  • /12

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    TBD An County Road 346, Neches, TX 75779

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Castleberry TXNET Properties , LLC.

    TBD An County Road 346, Neches, TX 75779
  • /48

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1072 An County Road 346, Palestine, TX 75803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Betz Exit Realty Pro

    1072 An County Road 346, Palestine, TX 75803
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home