29

Homes in 16105 under $100,000

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    165 W Clen Moore Blvd, New Castle Northwest, PA 16105

    Build your dream home or multiple units on this two parcel property. #25-059800,25-059700. Wooded parcels.

    Agent Photo

    Rick Maiella

    HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    (724) 750-6839

    165 W Clen Moore Blvd, New Castle Northwest, PA 16105
  • /3

    $49,316

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,316 per Acre

    Lot 3 Club Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    Agent Photo

    Ronalyn Mitcheltree

    HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    (724) 819-4549

    Lot 3 Club Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /4

    $49,316

    • Land
    • 43,298 Sq Ft
    • $49,614 per Acre

    Lot 2 Club Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    Agent Photo

    Ronalyn Mitcheltree

    HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    (724) 782-3774

    Lot 2 Club Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /3

    $91,316

    0 E Maitland Ln Unit 1731929, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    Great location for this 3.5 acres with frontage on Maitland Lane.

    Agent Photo

    Ronalyn Mitcheltree

    HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    (724) 302-5241

    0 E Maitland Ln Unit 1731929, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /6

    $49,316

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $46,968 per Acre

    Lot 5 Club Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    Agent Photo

    Ronalyn Mitcheltree

    HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    (724) 578-5004

    Lot 5 Club Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /4

    $49,316

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $47,419 per Acre

    Lot 1 Club Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    Agent Photo

    Ronalyn Mitcheltree

    HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    (724) 306-6640

    Lot 1 Club Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /4

    $49,316

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $45,244 per Acre

    Lot 4 Club Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    Agent Photo

    Ronalyn Mitcheltree

    HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    (724) 303-7419

    Lot 4 Club Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $137,586 per Acre

    314 Long Branch Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    Lot in the Neshannok Trails Development. Beautiful mature development awaiting you to build your dream home.

    Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    314 Long Branch Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $137,586 per Acre

    334 Long Branch Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    334 Long Branch Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /2

    $39,988

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $31,241 per Acre

    Lot 23 Haven Point Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    Gorgeous lot in the HAVEN POINT neighborhood. Corner lot abuts E Maitland. Build your very own beautiful custom home on this outstanding flat 1.28 acre lot.

    Leigha Peters RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    Lot 23 Haven Point Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /4

    $60,000

    000 New Route 422, Shenango Township, PA 16105

    Combined 13.64 acres on 2 residential lots in Shenango Twp. PID 31 389 702 (12.46 acres) & PID 31 389 703 (1.18 acres). Enjoy easy access to Routes 422, I-79 and I-376

    Rick Sikora BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    000 New Route 422, Shenango Township, PA 16105
  • /3

    $60,000

    00 Faddis Ave, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    Unprecedented opportunity awaits to secure a significant 6.2-acre parcel of land in the highly sought-after Neshannock. Located on tranquil Faddis Road this expansive acreage offers the perfect blend of private, scenic tranquility. Situated between 402 & 412 Faddis this vacant lot is ready for your vision! Public utilities available including Penn Power & Peoples gas.

    Malinda Koncar BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    00 Faddis Ave, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /21

    $75,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    506 E Moody Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

    This home has a lot of character and charm, especially with the oak woodwork, built-ins, pocket doors, and other vintage features! If you enjoy older homes with architectural details and have the time and budget for renovations, it could definitely be a great investment or fixer-upper opportunity. The home is selling "As-Is".

    Doug Dodds ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    506 E Moody Ave, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $159,600 per Acre

    204 Neshannock Trails Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    204 Neshannock Trails Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $181,364 per Acre

    318 Long Branch Dr & Arrowhead, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $166,250 per Acre

    203 Neshannock Trails Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    203 Neshannock Trails Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $173,478 per Acre

    237 Neshannock Trails Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    237 Neshannock Trails Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $173,478 per Acre

    338 Sequoia Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    338 Sequoia Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $159,600 per Acre

    330 Long Branch Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    330 Long Branch Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /2

    $99,999

    • Land
    • 5.38 Acres
    • $18,587 per Acre

    2519 Wilmington Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    Auction Date: June 9th at 3:00 PM 2519 Wilmington Rd, New Castle, PA 16105 5.38 Prime Commercial Acres - Starting Bid Only $100,000! Formerly listed and valued at $350,000 | Assessed at $286,500 | Must Sell This is the development opportunity you've been waiting for. A rare chance to acquire over five acres of shovel-ready, high-density commercial land in one of Western Pennsylvania's most

    Sherman Hostetter Sherman E Hostetter

    2519 Wilmington Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /2

    $49,988

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $42,725 per Acre

    Lot 21 Haven Point Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    Gorgeous Lot nestled in the beautiful HAVEN POINT neighborhood. Spread out on your very own 1.17 acres.

    Leigha Peters RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    Lot 21 Haven Point Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /4

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 6,403 Sq Ft
    • $51,020 per Acre

    132 E Northview Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

    Build the vision you’ve been waiting for. Vacant .14 acre lot located at 132 E Northview in New Castle offering an excellent opportunity for investors, builders, or future homeowners looking to create something from the ground up. Tucked into an established residential neighborhood, this parcel provides a manageable footprint for a single-family home, rental investment, or custom build. With

    Lindsay Jupin OPEN DOORS REALTY CORP

    132 E Northview Ave, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /7

    $16,900

    • Land
    • 10,193 Sq Ft
    • $72,222 per Acre

    702 Court St, New Castle/3rd, PA 16105

    Looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home? This large, elevated corner lot offers endless possibilities, whether you're imagining a modern design or a classic home with timeless appeal. Located just a stone’s throw from the Lawrence County Courthouse and The downtown New Castle, this property combines both convenience and charm.: The lot is beautifully framed with natural stone,

    Kim Cragle BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    702 Court St, New Castle/3rd, PA 16105
  • /2