3

New Construction Homes in Bay View, WI

Section Image
  • /8

    $350,000 Lot/Land

    921 E Potter Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $2,058,824 per Acre

    Great investment opportunity with options in Bay View. Apartments or Condos. Great location. Limited large acre sites available in Bay View. 9-15 apartments, or 5-6 condos./townhomes. Conceptual drawing have been done for 6 and 5 units townhouse style condos. 9-15 Apartments 4 stories include 1st floor parking with a mixture of 2 bedroom, 1 bedroom and studio units. Lot could possible be divided

    Agent Photo

    Robert Arnold

    Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    (414) 296-1938

    921 E Potter Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207
  • /6

    $554,000 Custom Home

    327 E Holt Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    New construction opportunity in highly sought-after Bay View! This 3BR, 2.5BA home offers a thoughtfully planned open-concept layout for modern living. Finishes to incl. a stylish mix of carpet, LVP & tile. KIT to feat. quartz cntrps & brkfst buffet w/pendant lighting & adjoining DIN RM. Spacious GRT RM w/patio drs to bckyrd. Primary BR STE boasts WIC & private BA w/dbl sinks. Convenient att. 2

    Ashley Dunton Cherry Home Realty, LLC

    327 E Holt Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207
  • /2

    $280,000 Lot/Land

    416 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

    • 4.11 Acres
    • $68,127 per Acre

    506 West College Ave: Total: 2.73 acres | Usable: 1.2 acres | RS-2 | 6879959000 - 416 West College Ave: Total: 1.38 acres | Usable: 1.2 acres | RS-5 | 6879960000 - PROPOSED USE: Varies - Residential, Institutional, Parking, and more. Currently vacant undeveloped commercial land - Proposed Engineering and Storm Water Management Plans available for Buyer (includes 2 detention ponds) - Unique

    Brian Parrish Paradigm Real Estate

    416 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home