11

New Construction Homes in Berlin, PA

Section Image
  • /2

    $28,575 Lot/Land

    183 Glade View Dr Unit 6, Berlin, PA 15530

    • 18,634 Sq Ft
    • $66,795 per Acre

    Shady Lane Subdivision with nice-sized lots. These level lots have public water and sewer available. A grinder pump will be required. Deed restrictions apply. Tap-in fees for water & sewer $2,000 each. Individual lot not yet assessed for tax purposes.

    Deborah Boyer RE/MAX Premier Realtors

    183 Glade View Dr Unit 6, Berlin, PA 15530
  • /2

    $23,775 Lot/Land

    197 Glade View Dr Unit 4, Berlin, PA 15530

    • 15,511 Sq Ft
    • $66,765 per Acre

Deborah Boyer RE/MAX Premier Realtors

    197 Glade View Dr Unit 4, Berlin, PA 15530
  • /2

    $38,100 Lot/Land

    131 Glade View Dr Unit 15, Berlin, PA 15530

    • 24,864 Sq Ft
    • $66,748 per Acre

Deborah Boyer RE/MAX Premier Realtors

    131 Glade View Dr Unit 15, Berlin, PA 15530
  • /2

    $31,200 Lot/Land

    171 Glade View Dr Unit 8, Berlin, PA 15530

    • 20,342 Sq Ft
    • $66,809 per Acre

Deborah Boyer RE/MAX Premier Realtors

    171 Glade View Dr Unit 8, Berlin, PA 15530
  • /2

    $64,406 Lot/Land

    122 Glade View Dr Unit 17, Berlin, PA 15530

    • 1.29 Acres
    • $50,063 per Acre

    Shady Lane Subdivision with nice-sized lots. This sloping, 1.28 acre lot has public water and sewer available. A grinder pump will be required. Deed restrictions apply. Tap-in fees for water & sewer $2,000 each. Individual lot not yet assessed for tax purposes.

    Deborah Boyer RE/MAX Premier Realtors

    122 Glade View Dr Unit 17, Berlin, PA 15530
  • /2

    $36,000 Lot/Land

    0 Main St, Berlin, PA 15530

    Water & Sewage tap ins. taxes: Cnty $64.00 School $124.00

    Larry Custer LD CUSTER REALTY & ASSOCIATES PC

    0 Main St, Berlin, PA 15530
  • /8

    $750,000 Lot/Land

    0 E Mud Pike, Berlin, PA 15530

    • 170.55 Acres
    • $4,398 per Acre

    Discover the possibilities with this expansive 170.5503-acre farm located in Somerset County's desirable Brothersvalley Twp. Offering a combination of open fields, wooded acreage, and gently rolling terrain, this property is ideal for farming, recreation, or a picturesque setting to build your dream home. The land features a mix of tillable ground and natural areas, making it suitable for crops,

    Lourdes Brant RE/MAX PREMIER, REALTORS

    0 E Mud Pike, Berlin, PA 15530
  • /2

    $32,325 Lot/Land

    161 Glade View Dr Unit 9, Berlin, PA 15530

    • 21,083 Sq Ft
    • $66,787 per Acre

Deborah Boyer RE/MAX Premier Realtors

    161 Glade View Dr Unit 9, Berlin, PA 15530
  • /2

    $88,200 Lot/Land

    160 Glade View Dr Unit 10, Berlin, PA 15530

    • 1.32 Acres
    • $66,722 per Acre

Deborah Boyer RE/MAX Premier Realtors

    160 Glade View Dr Unit 10, Berlin, PA 15530
  • /2

    $27,337 Lot/Land

    113 Glade View Dr Unit 16, Berlin, PA 15530

    • 23,783 Sq Ft
    • $50,068 per Acre

Deborah Boyer RE/MAX Premier Realtors

    113 Glade View Dr Unit 16, Berlin, PA 15530
  • /2

    $27,112 Lot/Land

    141 Glade View Dr Unit 13, Berlin, PA 15530

    • 23,613 Sq Ft
    • $50,013 per Acre

Deborah Boyer RE/MAX Premier Realtors

    141 Glade View Dr Unit 13, Berlin, PA 15530
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home