$6,100,000
Lot/Land
Buffalo4 Ranch County Road 290, Blackwell, TX 79506
- 1,137 Acres
- $5,365 per Acre
Buffalo 4 Ranch offers 1,137+ - turnkey high-fenced acres in Blackwell, Texas (Nolan & Runnels Counties). This premier game ranch features 380 ft of elevation change, rolling hills, mature oak motts, mesquite, cedar, plum thickets, diverse grasses, and approx. 150 acres of established food plots. Water is exceptional with 7 ponds, 2 electric water wells (both homes on filtration systems), and 3
Matt Milligan
Trinity Country Real Estate
Buffalo4 Ranch County Road 290, Blackwell, TX 79506