New Construction Homes in Buckfield, ME
-
-
$315,000 Manufactured Home
11 Lyn Rd, Buckfield, ME 04220
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 947 Sq Ft
-
$185,000 Lot/Land
L6 Ranch Rd, Buckfield, ME 04220
- 51.69 Acres
- $3,579 per Acre
-
$350,000 Lot/Land
040 Streaked Mountain Rd, Hartford, ME 04220
- 40.18 Acres
- $8,711 per Acre
-
$59,000 Lot/Land
013-003-00 Loring Hill Rd, Buckfield, ME 04220
- 2 Acres
- $29,500 per Acre
-
$135,000 Lot/Land
8-3 Turner St, Buckfield, ME 04220
- 8 Acres
- $16,875 per Acre
-
$129,000 Lot/Land
Lot A Blackberry Ln, Buckfield, ME 04220
- 40.1 Acres
- $3,217 per Acre
-
$57,500 Lot/Land
6.46 End McAllister Rd, Buckfield, ME 04220
- 6.46 Acres
- $8,901 per Acre
-
$129,000 Lot/Land
Lot B Blackberry Ln, Buckfield, ME 04220
- 40.1 Acres
- $3,217 per Acre
-
$169,900 Lot/Land
199 Morrill St, Buckfield, ME 04220
- 18.64 Acres
- $9,115 per Acre
Home Trends in Buckfield, ME
On average, homes in Buckfield, ME sell after 44 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Buckfield, ME over the last 12 months is $298,750, down 9% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.