$46,750 Lot/Land
Bulk Southridge Trail, Byrnes Mill, MO 63051
- 1.99 Acres
- $23,492 per Acre
$46,750 Lot/Land
Bulk Southridge Trail, Byrnes Mill, MO 63051
$19,900 Lot/Land
0 Gravois Rd, House Springs, MO 63051
$16,750 Lot/Land
3928 Southridge Trail, Byrnes Mill, MO 63051
$2,500,000 Lot/Land
TBD State Route 30, Byrnes Mill, MO 63049
$1,200,000 Lot/Land
45 +/- Ac Twin River Rd, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025
$4,995 Lot/Land
2865 State Rd W, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025
$899,900 Lot/Land
32+/- Ac Twin River Rd, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025
$84,900 Lot/Land
4591 Highway W, Byrnes Mill, MO 63051
$13,750 Lot/Land
3920 Southridge Trail, Byrnes Mill, MO 63051
$149,900 Lot/Land
6302 Upper Byrnes Mill Rd, Byrnes Mill, MO 63051
$9,500 Lot/Land
0 Old Gravois Rd, Byrnes Mill, MO 63051
$27,500 Lot/Land
6752 Walnut Valley Dr, High Ridge, MO 63049
$5,000 Lot/Land
0 High Ridge Manor Resub Lot 6 Unit MIS26024859, House Springs, MO 63051
$42,500 Lot/Land
3 & 5 Broken Arrow Ct, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025
$375,000 Lot/Land
12.5 +/- Ac Twin River Rd, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025
$16,250 Lot/Land
3916 Southridge Trail, Byrnes Mill, MO 63051
On average, homes in Byrnes Mill, MO sell after 18 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Byrnes Mill, MO over the last 12 months is $424,000, up 6% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.