New Construction Homes for Sale in Carson City County, NV
-
-
Arbor Villas Community
$391,990 - $418,990
Carson City, NV 89701
- 2 - 3 Beds
- 1,374+ Sq Ft
-
Timberline Crossing - Floral Grove Community
Price To Be Determined
Carson City, NV 89701
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,469+ Sq Ft
-
-
Venado Valley Community
$679,995 - $804,000
Carson City, NV 89703
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 2,129+ Sq Ft
-
$549,000 Lot/Land
801 Koontz Ln, Carson City, NV 89701
- 2.23 Acres
- $246,188 per Acre
-
$665,000 Lot/Land
5645 Highway 50, Carson City, NV 89705
- 17.25 Acres
- $38,551 per Acre
-
$333,000 Lot/Land
3733 Buckskin Rd, Carson City, NV 89703
- 1.09 Acres
- $305,505 per Acre
-
$899,999 Lot/Land
10281 Vicky Lane Jeep Trail, Carson City, NV 89702
- 24.21 Acres
- $37,175 per Acre
-
$444,000 Condo Unit
182 Silver Peak Loop Unit 1, Carson City, NV 89701
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,772 Sq Ft
-
$399,000 Condo Unit
180 Silver Peak Loop Unit 3, Carson City, NV 89701
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,349 Sq Ft
-
$604,777 Custom Home
542 Bayonne Ave, Carson City, NV 89701
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,456 Sq Ft
-
$597,245 Custom Home
529 Bayonne Ave, Carson City, NV 89701
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,098 Sq Ft
-
$628,492 Custom Home
528 Bayonne Ave, Carson City, NV 89701
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,285 Sq Ft
-
$598,387 Custom Home
514 Bayonne Ave, Carson City, NV 89701
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,098 Sq Ft
-
$526,069 Custom Home
6708 Morgan Mill Rd Unit Homesite 12, Carson City, NV 89701
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,765 Sq Ft
-
$496,546 Custom Home
6676 Morgan Mill Rd Unit Homesite 14, Carson City, NV 89701
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,469 Sq Ft
-
$150,000 Lot/Land
1147 Crain Cir Unit D-6, Carson City, NV 89703
- 1.1 Acres
- $136,364 per Acre
-
$270,000 Lot/Land
2268 Mouton Dr, Carson City, NV 89706
- 43,124 Sq Ft
- $272,727 per Acre
-
$688,000 Lot/Land
0 Us Hwy 50 E - Apn#00837149, Carson City, NV 89701
- 3.51 Acres
- $196,011 per Acre
-
$345,000 Lot/Land
0000 W Roland St, Carson City, NV 89703
- 10 Acres
- $34,500 per Acre
-
$1,090,000 Lot/Land
2999 Akron Way, Carson City, NV 89701
- 3.85 Acres
- $283,117 per Acre
-
$160,000 Lot/Land
7384 Schulz Dr, Carson City, NV 89701
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $592,593 per Acre
-
$270,000 Lot/Land
2242 Mouton Dr, Carson City, NV 89706
- 43,124 Sq Ft
- $272,727 per Acre
-
$380,000 Lot/Land
5460 Lynnett Ln, Carson City, NV 89701
- 1.46 Acres
- $260,274 per Acre
-
$299,000 Lot/Land
6260 Pursia Rd, Carson City, NV 89701
- 1.13 Acres
- $264,602 per Acre
-
$350,000 Lot/Land
0 Knoll Dr Unit 29, Carson City, NV 89703
- 4.49 Acres
- $77,951 per Acre
-
$399,900 Lot/Land
1103 Country Club Dr, Carson City, NV 89703
- 34,412 Sq Ft
- $506,203 per Acre
-
$925,000 Lot/Land
0 Us Hwy 50 E - Apn#00837154, Carson City, NV 89701
- 4.43 Acres
- $208,804 per Acre
-
-
$150,000 Lot/Land
611 E Proctor St, Carson City, NV 89701
- 5,662 Sq Ft
- $1,153,846 per Acre
-
$150,000 Lot/Land
2387 Sneddon Way, Carson City, NV 89706
- 14,679 Sq Ft
- $445,104 per Acre
-
$250,000 Lot/Land
200 N Walsh St, Carson City, NV 89701
- 8,712 Sq Ft
- $1,250,000 per Acre
-
$325,000 Lot/Land
4014 Via Grant Dr, Carson City, NV 89703
- 3.16 Acres
- $102,848 per Acre
-
$399,000 Lot/Land
822 Coffey Dr, Carson City, NV 89701
- 1 Acre
- $399,000 per Acre
-
$2,500 Lot/Land
2850 Arrowhead Dr, Carson City, NV 89703
- 1.31 Acres
- $1,908 per Acre
-
$299,000 Lot/Land
3472-2 Arrowhead Dr Unit 2, Mound House, NV 89706
- 33,976 Sq Ft
- $383,333 per Acre
-
$369,000 Lot/Land
1775 Vineyard Way, Carson City, NV 89703
- 8,712 Sq Ft
- $1,845,000 per Acre
-
$388,552 Lot/Land
0 Us Hwy 50 E - Apn#00837150, Carson City, NV 89701
- 2.23 Acres
- $174,239 per Acre
-
$849,000 Lot/Land
tbd El Dorado Canyon, Carson City, NV 89705
- 864 Acres
- $983 per Acre
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2