5

New Construction Homes in Columbus Junction, IA

Section Image
  • /2

    $315,000 Lot/Land

    000 County Road X-17, Columbus Junction, IA 52738

    • 24.06 Acres
    • $13,092 per Acre
    Agent Photo

    Jay Robertson

    Robertson Real Estate Inc

    (319) 367-3244

    000 County Road X-17, Columbus Junction, IA 52738
  • /4

    $99,500 Lot/Land

    000 T Ave, Columbus Junction, IA 52738

    • 5 Acres
    • $19,900 per Acre
    Agent Photo

    Jay Robertson

    Robertson Real Estate Inc

    (319) 220-0124

    000 T Ave, Columbus Junction, IA 52738
  • /28

    $154,500 Custom Home

    1206 Concord St, Columbus Junction, IA 52738

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    Welcome to your next chapter of comfortable living in this six-bedroom haven. This home brings together modern comfort and practical design, making it the perfect for your family. Step inside and discover six well-proportioned bedrooms, offering abundant space for everyone to carve out their own personal retreat. Two elegantly tiled bathrooms serve the home with style and efficiency, featuring

    Agent Photo

    Jay Robertson

    Robertson Real Estate Inc

    (319) 271-1782

    1206 Concord St, Columbus Junction, IA 52738
  • /10

    $45,000 Lot/Land

    16843 County Road G40, Columbus Junction, IA 52738

    • 1.9 Acres
    • $23,684 per Acre

    Great spot for a hobby shed, camping site, and many more possibilities. 1.9 acre lot on paved road overlooking the Cedar River and out of the flood plain.

    Eric Schlutz RUHL & RUHL REALTORS

    16843 County Road G40, Columbus Junction, IA 52738
  • /2

    $20,000 Lot/Land

    409 2nd St, Columbus Junction, IA 52738

    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Wendy Fountain Sellers & Seekers Real Estate

    409 2nd St, Columbus Junction, IA 52738
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home