$540,000 Lot/Land
31643 Frost St, Dowagiac, MI 49047
- 63 Acres
- $8,571 per Acre
$540,000 Lot/Land
31643 Frost St, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$200,000 Lot/Land
55901 Colby St, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$580,000 Custom Home
53815 Glenwood Rd, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$279,900 Custom Home
105 Lester Ave, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$274,900 Custom Home
102 N Mill St, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$369,000 Manufactured Home
29216 Saddlebred Ln, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$119,900 Lot/Land
111 Indian Lake Rd, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$109,000 Lot/Land
VL Amerihost Dr, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$6,000 Lot/Land
VL M-51 S, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$50,000 Lot/Land
VL 65th and Lakeshore Dr, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$529,000 Lot/Land
VL Beechwood Dr, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$250,000 Lot/Land
VL Center St, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$230,000 Lot/Land
56600 M-51 S, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$129,900 Lot/Land
54973 Indian Lake Rd, Dowagiac, MI 49047
$177,500 Lot/Land
67211 95th Ave, Dowagiac, MI 49047
On average, homes in Dowagiac, MI sell after 56 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Dowagiac, MI over the last 12 months is $199,950, down 3% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.