2

New Construction Homes in Gilbertown, AL

Section Image
  • /35

    $26,900 Lot/Land

    0 Barrytown Rd, Gilbertown, AL 36908

    • 6.7 Acres
    • $4,015 per Acre

    6.70 Acres of Wooded Land, Private Setting with Mature Pines in Gilbertown, AlCash Price: $26,900Reservation Fee: $900 non-refundable reservation fee secures this property. Reservation fee will be counted toward purchase price or down payment.With your Purchase You Get:1. Clean Title with a Deed in Your Name2. NO Closing Fees if you Close Directly In-House with our

    Elegment Land Elegment.com

    0 Barrytown Rd, Gilbertown, AL 36908
  • /7

    $27,000 Lot/Land

    1 Pleasant Hill Rd, Gilbertown, AL 36908

    • 5 Acres
    • $5,400 per Acre

    Discover the freedom and potential of this beautiful 5-acre parcel of unrestricted land located in a quiet county setting. Surrounded by natural timber and peaceful countryside, this property offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home, create a private retreat, or invest in land with long-term value. The acreage features mature timber and natural wooded privacy, giving the property a

    Debra Billingsley eXp Realty, LLC.

    1 Pleasant Hill Rd, Gilbertown, AL 36908
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home