11

New Construction Homes in Harold, KY

Section Image
  • /2

    $499,000 Lot/Land

    11964 U S 23, Harold, KY 41339

    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $567,045 per Acre

    Great investment opportunity. Commercial land right on US 23! Perfect place for your business.

    Leslie Terry Century 21 American Way Realty

    11964 U S 23, Harold, KY 41339
  • /2

    $100,000 Lot/Land

    0 Cowpen Rd Unit Lot 3, Pikeville, KY 41501

    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Wonderful location, flat lot offering the perfect place to put your dream home, public water and sewer available.

    Jeremy Johnson Re/Max Legacy Group

    0 Cowpen Rd Unit Lot 3, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /7

    $69,000 Lot/Land

    918 Spurlock Fork, Dana, KY 41615

    • 7 Acres
    • $9,857 per Acre

    7 acre parcel perfect for your dream home! The property needs some work and cleanup but with a little vision and effort, it can be transformed into something truly special.

    Ellen Harris Century 21 American Way Realty

    918 Spurlock Fork, Dana, KY 41615
  • /4

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    0 Keathley Fork Toler Creek Unit 106917, Harold, KY 41635

    • 19.68 Acres
    • $2,033 per Acre

    REDUCED PRICE, MOTIVATED SELLER!! Listing price includes two parcels as follows: Parcel 019-00-00-015.00 includes 19.68 acres per survey, with public water and road access available per seller. Parcel 019-00-00-018.00 includes 40 acres of undeveloped land, per seller. Parcels are not connected and it would be the buyers responsibility in obtaining an easement to access the 40 acre parcel. There

    Jim Perry AAA Real Estate Services

    0 Keathley Fork Toler Creek Unit 106917, Harold, KY 41635
  • /10

    $70,000 Lot/Land

    99999 Ky 2030, Martin, KY 41649

    • 22 Acres
    • $3,182 per Acre

    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE. 22 Acres located in rural Floyd county Ky on KY 2030 in Printer Ky. This property is a 13 minute drive from McDonalds in Martin Ky and other shops/restaurants. Verizon cell service is available at the property. Property is ideal for hunting or could be made into a nice homestead by clearing trees etc. Property has a creek that runs across the front portion of the land

    Megan Stanaford Black Diamond Realty

    99999 Ky 2030, Martin, KY 41649
  • /15

    $999,999 Lot/Land

    0 Ivy Creek, Ivel, KY 41642

    • 336.44 Acres
    • $2,972 per Acre

    GORGEOUS AND BREATHTAKING 336 acres of private mountain with approx 44 acres level to rolling, located within 1 mile of US 23 highway convenient to Pikeville or Prestonsburg. Road to property established and features abundance of wildlife and trails. PERFECT for private retreat or development .

    Jo Newsome Valley Agency, Inc.

    0 Ivy Creek, Ivel, KY 41642
  • /2

    $100,000 Lot/Land

    0 Cowpen Rd Unit Lot 2, Pikeville, KY 41501

    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

Jeremy Johnson Re/Max Legacy Group

    0 Cowpen Rd Unit Lot 2, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /2

    $2,500 Lot/Land

    100 Deskins Dr, Pikeville, KY 41501

    • 3 Acres
    • $833 per Acre

    Huge lot available for lease! Great location, great opportunity! Next door to Green Meadows Country Club! Utilities are on the property next to this but lessee should satisfy themselves as to availability.

    Ellen Harris Century 21 American Way Realty

    100 Deskins Dr, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /2

    $100,000 Lot/Land

    0 Cowpen Rd Unit Lot 4, Pikeville, KY 41501

    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

Jeremy Johnson Re/Max Legacy Group

    0 Cowpen Rd Unit Lot 4, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /2

    $350,000 Lot/Land

    0 Camino Branch, Harold, KY 41635

    • 4.5 Acres
    • $77,778 per Acre

    Take advantage of this rare, mostly flat land parcel on Cam Branch in Harold, KY! With approximately 4.5 acres, this property gives buyers plenty of room to create. Whether you're planning a private homestead, a mini-farm, or exploring the possibility of dividing into multiple future lots. Deer and wildlife are routinely nearby, adding to the peaceful, natural setting. Acreage and measurements

    Brent Hamilton Re/Max Legacy Group

    0 Camino Branch, Harold, KY 41635
  • /5

    $25,000 Lot/Land

    0 Kidd Fork Unit 128537, Banner, KY 41603

    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Motivated Seller! A Great undeveloped lot that is 1 acre +/- located at Kidd Fork @ Banner, Great location to build a home or put a double wide. Located between Pikeville & Prestonsburg. Call Today!!

    Janice Kidd Re/Max Freedom

    0 Kidd Fork Unit 128537, Banner, KY 41603
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home