$115,000 Lot/Land
Lot 2 Birch Hill Rd, Harwinton, CT 06791
- 2 Acres
- $57,500 per Acre
$115,000 Lot/Land
Lot 2 Birch Hill Rd, Harwinton, CT 06791
$949,900 Custom Home
Lot 3A William Way, Harwinton, CT 06791
$179,000 Lot/Land
320 Clearview Ave, Torrington, CT 06790
$6,000 Lot/Land
1 Nutmeg Passway, Harwinton, CT 06791
$320,000 Lot/Land
184 Campville Hill Rd, Harwinton, CT 06791
$299,000 Lot/Land
0 Weingart Rd Unit 24167037, Harwinton, CT 06791
$489,000 Lot/Land
0 Clearview Ave Unit 24158105, Harwinton, CT 06791
On average, homes in Harwinton, CT sell after 64 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Harwinton, CT over the last 12 months is $477,500, up 10% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.