58

New Construction Homes for Sale in Kanabec County, MN

Section Image
  • /12

    $1,119,790 Lot/Land

    23xxx Olympic St, Whited Township, MN 55007

    • 65.87 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Your dream home starts here. Bring your builder. This property showcases an ideal balance of elevated terrain for building, while some roads frontage are buffered by lower-lying areas. Don't wait to buy real estate. Buy real estate and wait. A perfect homesite awaits your imaginations.

    Andy Evuleocha Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    23xxx Olympic St, Whited Township, MN 55007
  • /2

    $55,000 Lot/Land

    500 Vasa Way, Mora, MN 55051

    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $183,333 per Acre

    This lot is within Eldris Village. A development with 32 lots with an innovative design that promotes privacy and esthetic appeal. Enjoy the convenience of all city utilities, yet living in a small village setting. Come take a walk around today!

    Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    500 Vasa Way, Mora, MN 55051
  • /5

    $84,320 Lot/Land

    TBD Olympic St, Whited Township, MN 55007

    • 4.96 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Your dream home starts here. Bring your builder.This property showcases an ideal balance of elevated terrain for building, while some roads frontage are buffered by lower-lying areas. Don't wait to buy real estate. Buy real estate and wait. A perfect homesite awaits your imaginations.

    Andy Evuleocha Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    TBD Olympic St, Whited Township, MN 55007
  • /43

    $400,000 Lot/Land

    TBD 310th Ave, Brook Park, MN 55007

    • 89.59 Acres
    • $4,465 per Acre

    Looking for privacy or perhaps the perfect off-grid retreat? Deer, bear, wild turkey, pheasant, grouse and waterfowl- just a sampling of what you'll find here. Enjoy watching birds? You'll definitely find those too. The property has fantastic habitat to sustain a variety of wildlife; cover, food and water. There are wild berries, sumac, hazelnuts, oaks, maples, wetland areas and pollinators

    Debra Luzinski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    TBD 310th Ave, Brook Park, MN 55007
  • /2

    $45,000 Lot/Land

    520 Vasa Way, Mora, MN 55051

    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    520 Vasa Way, Mora, MN 55051
  • /4

    $55,000 Lot/Land

    949 Eldris Way, Mora, MN 55051

    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $275,000 per Acre

Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    949 Eldris Way, Mora, MN 55051
  • /4

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    509 Vasa Way, Mora, MN 55051

    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    509 Vasa Way, Mora, MN 55051
  • /18

    $75,000 Lot/Land

    26425 Lakeview Dr, Mora, MN 55051

    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $147,059 per Acre

    This is a rare find for those seeking a quaint retreat with the added bonus of substantial storage space. Don't miss out—schedule your

    Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    26425 Lakeview Dr, Mora, MN 55051
  • /2

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    515 Vasa Way, Mora, MN 55051

    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    515 Vasa Way, Mora, MN 55051
  • /6

    $80,000 Lot/Land

    405 Rosabelle Ct, Grasston, MN 55030

    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $235,294 per Acre

    Experience quintessential small-town living with the ultimate head start on your new build! This finished corner lot is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Grasston, offering a peaceful retreat with the perk of an easy commute via nearby Hwy 107/70. You are perfectly positioned just 7 minutes from Braham and 20 minutes from the shopping and dining in Cambridge. This property is a total win for

    Kelly LaBrosse Century 21 Atwood

    405 Rosabelle Ct, Grasston, MN 55030
  • /4

    $45,000 Lot/Land

    930 Eldris Way, Mora, MN 55051

    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    This lot is within Eldris Village. A development with 32 lots with an innovative design that promotes privacy and esthetic appeal. Enjoy the convenience of all city utilities, yet a living in a small village setting. Come take a walk around today!

    Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    930 Eldris Way, Mora, MN 55051
  • /4

    $45,000 Lot/Land

    505 Vasa Way, Mora, MN 55051

    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    505 Vasa Way, Mora, MN 55051
  • /4

    $45,000 Lot/Land

    524 Vasa Way, Mora, MN 55051

    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    524 Vasa Way, Mora, MN 55051
  • /12

    $155,000 Lot/Land

    XXX Minnesota 23, Mora, MN 55051

    • 30 Acres
    • $5,167 per Acre

    Picturesque 30 acres with a great mix of pasture, woods & tillable and loads of deer, turkey, grouse, geese and more. Build your dream home/cabin but the pond or start a hobby farm. Located on north side Hwy 23 in Mora. Call today for your private tour.

    Lonnie Ness RE/MAX Select, Inc.

    XXX Minnesota 23, Mora, MN 55051
  • /2

    $50,000 Lot/Land

    934 Eldris Way, Mora, MN 55051

    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    934 Eldris Way, Mora, MN 55051
  • /2

    $525,000 Lot/Land

    TBD State Highway 47, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 7 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Be the next successful business to locate at Hwy 95 and Hwy 47. Highly visible from Hwy 95 & Hwy 47. Price may be subject to change depending on use and size of split. Taxes listed are for original parcel.

    Matt Anderson RIC Property Management, Inc.

    TBD State Highway 47, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /7

    $85,510 Lot/Land

    xxx240th a Olympic St, Whited Township, MN 55007

    • 5.03 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Your dream home starts here. Bring your builder. This property showcases an ideal balance of elevated terrain for building, while some roads frontage buffered by lower-lying areas. Don't wait to buy real estate. Buy real estate and wait. A perfect homesite awaits your imaginations.

    Andy Evuleocha Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    xxx240th a Olympic St, Whited Township, MN 55007
  • /48

    $290,000 Lot/Land

    TBD Nightingale St, Grass Lake Township, MN 55006

    • 40 Acres
    • $7,250 per Acre

    This diverse 40-acre parcel offers a mix of gently rolling high ground and lower wetland areas with natural water sources, creating an ideal setting for recreation, agriculture, or future development. A road approach off a paved county road leads directly to one of the high points on the property, providing an excellent entryway.From there, the land slopes gently down through wetlands and

    Wesley Gall Base Camp Country Real Estate

    TBD Nightingale St, Grass Lake Township, MN 55006

Showing Results 41 - 58, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home