$250,000 Lot/Land
TBD Old Buck Creek Rd, Longs, SC 29568
- 5.56 Acres
- $44,964 per Acre
$250,000 Lot/Land
TBD Old Buck Creek Rd, Longs, SC 29568
$1,300,000 Lot/Land
589 Loop Cir Unit 603 Loop Circle, Longs, SC 29568
$105,500 Lot/Land
TBD Sugar Bowl Ln, Longs, SC 29568
$675,000 Lot/Land
135 S Carolina 9, Longs, SC 29568
$1,100,000 Lot/Land
Tbd S Carolina 905, Longs, SC 29568
Grande Dunes North Village - Estates Community
$459,990 - $658,600
Myrtle Beach, SC 29568
Grande Dunes North Village - Waterway Community
$649,990 - $759,990
Myrtle Beach, SC 29568
Grande Dunes North Village - Villas Community
$399,990+
Myrtle Beach, SC 29568
Showing Results 121 - 129, Page 4 of 4