$114,900
Lot/Land
10019 S 475 W, Union Township, IN 47393
- 8.85 Acres
- $12,983 per Acre
Located in a quiet rural area just outside of Williamsburg, this 8.85-acre property offers excellent potential for a build site or farm ground. The land features a mix of open field and partially wooded acreage, providing flexibility for home placement, agricultural use, or recreational enjoyment. A great opportunity to own usable land with a peaceful country setting and room to grow.
Paul Faddis
Tarter Realty Auction and Appraisal Company
10019 S 475 W, Union Township, IN 47393