8

New Construction Homes for Sale in 77504, TX

Section Image
  • /3

    $267,500 Lot/Land

    3637 Watters Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504

    • 41,042 Sq Ft
    • $283,910 per Acre

    Located in a high-traffic area, this nearly 1-acre lot offers endless possibilities for both residential and commercial development. Situated just minutes from major shopping centers, restaurants, and key highways, it’s perfect for building your dream home or a profitable business venture. With easy access to Beltway 8, this property combines the convenience of urban living with the space to

    Jose Marroquin eXp Realty LLC

    3637 Watters Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /10

    $799,900 Lot/Land

    0 Fairmont Unit 25641753, Pasadena, TX 77504

    • 3.06 Acres
    • $261,799 per Acre

    Pasadena is home to a diverse range of industries, including petrochemical, manufacturing, healthcare, and aerospace. This diversity offers various opportunities for commercial enterprises. The use of land in Pasadena, including commercial lots, is typically subject to zoning and land use regulations set by the city government. These regulations define how the land can be used and the types of

    Christopher Hoot Keller Williams Horizons

    0 Fairmont Unit 25641753, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /7

    $250,000 Lot/Land

    729 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504

    • 1.26 Acres
    • $198,413 per Acre

    Lot for Sale! Open, partially wooded lot. Approximately 1.26 Acres. Has public water, electricity and gas connections. Will sell with the lots next to it as a packaged deal or individually. Call the agent for more information.

    Vladimir Victoria Realty Of America, LLC

    729 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /3

    $499,000 Lot/Land

    910 Fairmont Pkwy, Pasadena, TX 77504

    • 1.32 Acres
    • $378,604 per Acre

    Cleared ±1.31 acres with 150 feet of Fairmont Parkway frontage and cross access to the adjacent property, allowing access to Fox Meadow Lane. Pasadena has no city zoning, making the site suitable for QSR, auto service, medical, office, or retail. Currently offered for ground lease or sale in a high-visibility corridor near major employers in petrochemical, manufacturing, healthcare, and aerospace.

    Justin Patchen Buffalo Real Estate Partners

    910 Fairmont Pkwy, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /13

    $238,888 Lot/Land

    3932 Allen Genoa Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504

    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $477,776 per Acre

    Fidel Tamez Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    3932 Allen Genoa Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /18

    $230,000 Lot/Land

    410 Spring Dr, Pasadena, TX 77504

    • 20,124 Sq Ft
    • $497,835 per Acre

    Oversized 20,124sqft lot at the end of a quiet dead-end street in Pasadena- in between to beautiful homes and full of potential. Whether your looking to build your dream home or invest, this spacious lot offers privacy, convenience, and endless possibilities. 12 minutes from I-45, 15 mins from Beltway 8.

    Kathie Garza Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    410 Spring Dr, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /7

    $250,000 Lot/Land

    721 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504

    • 1.31 Acres
    • $190,840 per Acre

    Lot for Sale! Open, partially wooded lot. Approximately 1.31 Acres. Has public water, electricity and gas connections. Call the agent for more information. May be sold individually or as a package deal with the other lots.

    Vladimir Victoria Realty Of America, LLC

    721 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /6

    $500,000 Lot/Land

    3706 Strawberry Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504

    • 21,719 Sq Ft
    • $1,002,762 per Acre

    TWO......AWESOME..... COMMERCIAL or RESIDENTIAL LOTS ...next to each other...one is 15,812 sq.ft.(per HCAD) and the other is 6,908 sq.ft.(per HCAD)..SEE SURVEY UNDER PHOTOS...Great opportunity to build your business close to Fairmont....BRING AN OFFER!!!!

    Liz Galvan Agent Liz Real Estate, LLC

    3706 Strawberry Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home