4

New Construction Homes for Sale in 87940, NM

Section Image
  • /22

    $179,000 Lot/Land

    Tahnee Mara St Unit 3, Rincon, NM 87940

    • 9.19 Acres
    • $19,478 per Acre

    Buildable Acreage in New MexicoDiscover 9.19 acres of prime land in the desirable Mundy and Morrow Estates in Rincon, New Mexico, perfectly suited for building your dream estate. The property offers water and electric near the property line, making the building process seamless.Bordering BLM land, this parcel provides wide open spaces and breathtaking views in every direction.

    Jeb Brantner United Country Real Estate

    Tahnee Mara St Unit 3, Rincon, NM 87940
  • /22

    $179,000 Lot/Land

    TBD Tahnee Mara St, Rincon, NM 87940

    • 9.2 Acres
    • $19,457 per Acre

    9.19 Acres in Mundy & Morrow Estates located in Rincon, NM.Discover 9.19 acres of prime land in the desirable Mundy and Morrow Estates, perfectly suited for building your dream estate. This exceptional property offers water and electric near the property line, making your build process seamless.Bordering BLM land, you'll enjoy wide open spaces and breathtaking views in every direction. Located

    Kaley Salopek United Country Salopek Realty

    TBD Tahnee Mara St, Rincon, NM 87940
  • /10

    $1,500,000 Lot/Land

    777 Baker St, Rincon, NM 87940

    • 14.05 Acres
    • $106,762 per Acre

    This is a 14-acre tract of land located at the end of Baker Street in Rincon, NM

    John Allen Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices - NM Properties

    777 Baker St, Rincon, NM 87940
  • /14

    $60,000 Lot/Land

    600 Toltec Rd, Rincon, NM 87940

    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Check out this under an acre lot located in Rincon NM! At .96 acres, this lot could allow you with many different options. Come check it out today!

    Monica Escamilla Keller Williams Realty

    600 Toltec Rd, Rincon, NM 87940
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home