3

New Construction Homes in Saint Germain, WI

Section Image
  • /19

    $599,000 Lot/Land

    Lot 2 Bear Run Ln, St. Germain, WI 54558

    • 1.03 Acres
    • $581,551 per Acre

    Lakefront living on Big St. Germain Lake! This 1.03-acre parcel offers 106 feet of level, sandy frontage on one of the Northwoods’ most desirable lakes. The lot is level throughout, making it easy to enjoy and ideal for building your dream home or vacation retreat. With western-facing exposure, you’ll get stunning sunsets! Big St. Germain Lake spans 1,622 acres and is perfect for fishing,

    Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    Lot 2 Bear Run Ln, St. Germain, WI 54558
  • /23

    $975,000 Lot/Land

    Lot 1 Bear Run Ln, St. Germain, WI 54558

    • 2.04 Acres
    • $477,943 per Acre

    Beautiful vacant lot on Big St. Germain Lake! This 2.04-acre parcel offers 194 feet of level, sandy frontage on one of the area’s most sought-after lakes. The entire lot is level, providing easy access to the water and endless options for building your dream home or Northwoods getaway. Enjoy west-facing exposure for gorgeous sunset views over the lake. Big St. Germain Lake spans 1,622 acres and

    Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    Lot 1 Bear Run Ln, St. Germain, WI 54558
  • /10

    $279,000 Lot/Land

    8143 Melody Dr E, Saint Germain, WI 54558

    • 1.56 Acres
    • $178,845 per Acre

    Versatile 1.5 Acre lot available in Holiday Estates. This wooded lot comes with a 40 x 64 garage with driveway, drilled well, 200 amp electric service, and natural gas already ran to it. The garage has 8" insulated walls with 12" blown in insulation in the ceiling and 2 floor drains - ready for storing and working on your ATVs, snowmobiles or boat! As a bonus, the lot has already had soil testing

    Ray Weber ELIASON REALTY - ST GERMAIN

    8143 Melody Dr E, Saint Germain, WI 54558
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home