$165,000 Lot/Land
M7L31 Nelson Ridge Rd N, Washington, ME 04574
- 37 Acres
- $4,459 per Acre
$165,000 Lot/Land
M7L31 Nelson Ridge Rd N, Washington, ME 04574
$169,000 Lot/Land
M7L22 Nelson Ridge Rd N, Washington, ME 04574
$339,000 Lot/Land
M7L22,L31 Nelson Ridge Rd N, Washington, ME 04574
$399,000 Lot/Land
M7L22+L31 Nelson Ridge Rd N, Washington, ME 04574
$165,000 Lot/Land
M7l31nelson Ridge Rd N, Washington, ME 04574
$195,000 Lot/Land
Lot 1 Waldoboro Rd, Washington, ME 04574
$139,000 Lot/Land
585 Waldoboro Rd, Washington, ME 04574
$85,000 Lot/Land
Part of Map 7 Lot 48-A Nelson Ridge Rd S, Washington, ME 04574
$129,000 Lot/Land
Lot #15 W Washington Rd, Washington, ME 04574
$129,000 Lot/Land
Lot #15 Razorville Rd, Washington, ME 04574
$67,500 Lot/Land
22 Albert Jones Rd, Washington, ME 04574
On average, homes in Washington, ME sell after 40 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Washington, ME over the last 12 months is $340,000, up 4% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.