2

New Construction Homes in White Hall, MD

Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000 Lot/Land

    2904 Troyer Rd, White Hall, MD 21161

    • 4.74 Acres
    • $52,743 per Acre

    Rare opportunity to purchase 4.7+/- acre wooded lot in the sought after Farmington community. This mostly wooded lot offers the perfect blend of privacy and natural beauty. Don't miss your opportunity to create your own slice of paradise!

    Toni Lynne Advance Realty, Inc.

    2904 Troyer Rd, White Hall, MD 21161
  • /17

    $329,000 Lot/Land

    0 Wilson Rd, White Hall, MD 21161

    • 15.7 Acres
    • $20,955 per Acre

    Live authentically. Woodland wonder on 15.7 acres. The property consists of two parcels. The 15.42 acre parcel has two proposed dwelling sites subject to county approval. This parcel would need to go through subdivision process. See plats for details. Stunning views of open farmland highlight your sense of arrival. Mesmerizing sunsets. A gracious site where one can easily commune with nature and

    Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    0 Wilson Rd, White Hall, MD 21161
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home