2

New Construction Homes in Wilcox, PA

Section Image
  • /7

    $19,000 Lot/Land

    0 Sam Rd, Jones Township, PA 15870

    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $76,000 per Acre

    Vacant lot 108' x 100'. Very close to East Brach Dam and Elk State Park. Electric available.

    Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

    0 Sam Rd, Jones Township, PA 15870
  • /2

    $30,000 Lot/Land

    0 Rasselas Rd, Wilcox, PA 15870

    • 5.7 Acres
    • $5,263 per Acre

    On Rascellas Rd Wilcox PA you will find this 5.7 acres +/- of vacant land. No well water on site Buyer should verify a passible perk and wether or not it is in wet lands. Drive by or call now to set up your appointment .

    Debra Dippold Elk County Real Estate

    0 Rasselas Rd, Wilcox, PA 15870
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home