1

New Construction Homes for Sale in 44099, OH

Section Image
  • /48

    $795,000 Lot/Land

    V/L Noble Rd, Windsor, OH 44099

    • 131.15 Acres
    • $6,062 per Acre

    Discover this beautiful 131.15-acre property located in the quiet, rural community of Windsor, Ohio. For over 30 years, this land has been certified organic. This property can be used for pasture, hay, hunting, crops, cattle, or horses.Protected by a Western Reserve Conservation Easement, this property ensures long-term preservation of its natural and agricultural character. Timbering and

    Deborah Krabacher Howard Hanna

    V/L Noble Rd, Windsor, OH 44099
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home