$299,900 Lot/Land
13108 Ridge Rd, Wolcott, NY 14590
- 39.86 Acres
- $7,524 per Acre
$299,900 Lot/Land
13108 Ridge Rd, Wolcott, NY 14590
$75,000 Lot/Land
8188 Route 104 A, Wolcott, NY 14590
$75,000 Lot/Land
8096 Route 104a, Wolcott, NY 14590
$1,195,000 Lot/Land
5630 Norris & Rt 104 Rd, Wolcott, NY 14590
$149,900 Lot/Land
9371 Leroy Island Rd, Wolcott, NY 14590
$299,900 Lot/Land
6598 part of New York 104, Wolcott, NY 14590
$75,000 Lot/Land
8096 New York 104a, Wolcott, NY 14590
$75,000 Lot/Land
8188 New York 104a, Wolcott, NY 14590
$1,000,000 Lot/Land
6598 Route 104a, Wolcott, NY 14590
$499,900 Lot/Land
Part of Lot 2 New York 104a, Wolcott, NY 14590
On average, homes in Wolcott, NY sell after 64 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Wolcott, NY over the last 12 months is $240,000, up 17% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.