$55,000
- Land
- 8.62 Acres
- $6,381 per Acre
245 Circulo Montana Unit 23, Patagonia, AZ 85624
Over 8 acres with nice mountain views in Lake Patagonia Ranch Estates. Electricity at the lot line and shared well with the adjacent parcel. Well share agreement will be recorded at Close of Escrow. Conveniently located between Patagonia and Nogales with all the recreational opportunities available from nearby Patagonia Lake State Park. Adjacent parcel is also available with building pad, well
Jean Miller
Long Realty Sonoita/Patagonia
(520) 597-7655