11,467

Properties in ZIP Code 02760

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Al Pace Dr Unit B10, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Al Pace Dr Unit B10, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Wash By Request Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Washington St Unit 56R, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      300 E Washington St Unit 56R, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Fisher eXp Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-56 Avery St, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54-56 Avery St, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark DeChambeau Keller Williams Elite

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      39-41 Eddy St, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39-41 Eddy St, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Washington St Unit 2M, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      300 E Washington St Unit 2M, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fasulo C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Washington St Unit 55, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      130 E Washington St Unit 55, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Franklin Keller Williams Elite

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Washington St Unit 13N, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1974
      300 E Washington St Unit 13N, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Carcieri Ponte & Associates Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Al Pace Dr Unit C, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Al Pace Dr Unit C, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Duckworth Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /35

      Est $613,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Star Ln Unit Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      31 Star Ln Unit Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lanni RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 E Washington St Unit 29, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      121 E Washington St Unit 29, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Hergt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Broadway, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      346 Broadway, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Morrell Morrell Realty Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 N Washington St Unit 9, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 N Washington St Unit 9, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Darling Keller Williams Elite

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 E Washington St Unit 35, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      121 E Washington St Unit 35, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Franklin Keller Williams Elite

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Washington St Unit 7NW, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      300 E Washington St Unit 7NW, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walsh C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Chestnut St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 32 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 13,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      131 Chestnut St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,575,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pentore Horvath & Tremblay

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Mt Hope St Unit 27, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      835 Mt Hope St Unit 27, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Franklin Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Arnold Mills Rd (Rear), North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      0 Arnold Mills Rd (Rear), North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori McPheeters RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Washington St Unit 61, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      130 E Washington St Unit 61, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Merigold

    • /10

      Est $254,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Mount Hope St Unit 513, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      426 Mount Hope St Unit 513, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Dzialo Keller Williams Elite

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      641R S Washington St Unit 7, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      641R S Washington St Unit 7, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Plante Keller Williams Elite

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Washington St Unit 71, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      130 E Washington St Unit 71, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,700
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fasulo C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $850,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Old Post Rd, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      229 Old Post Rd, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Slyman John Slyman

    • /41

      Est $983,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sperry Lane (Lot 2), North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25 Sperry Lane (Lot 2), North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Washington St Unit 39, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      130 E Washington St Unit 39, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Merigold

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Landry Ave Unit A, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      823 Landry Ave Unit A, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walsh C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Landry Ave Unit B, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      823 Landry Ave Unit B, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walsh C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $241,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Mt Hope St Unit 506, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      426 Mt Hope St Unit 506, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Haynes Dwyer eXp Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Washington St Unit 86, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      130 E Washington St Unit 86, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Citty Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /33

      Est $318,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Al Pace Dr Unit H, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Al Pace Dr Unit H, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Blais Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      K 2 Regent St Unit K2, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      K 2 Regent St Unit K2, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sullivan Bradley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $182,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Juniper Rd Unit 1B, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      50 Juniper Rd Unit 1B, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Darling Keller Williams Elite

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Washington St Unit 15 NW, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      300 E Washington St Unit 15 NW, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellye McHoul Austin W. McHoul & Associates

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sperry Lane (Lot 13), North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      50 Sperry Lane (Lot 13), North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $873,350
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Washington St Unit 3W, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      300 E Washington St Unit 3W, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fasulo C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ba Dr Unit G7, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Ba Dr Unit G7, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Spencer NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $487,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Stagecoach Rd, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      95 Stagecoach Rd, North Attleborough, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pariseau Properties Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      806A Mt Hope St Unit a, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      806A Mt Hope St Unit a, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Handy RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Arnold Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      74 Arnold Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dara Desroches Compass

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      A5 Al Pace Dr Unit A5, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      A5 Al Pace Dr Unit A5, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryellen Hurley Magnolia Nelson

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      35(Lot 3) Sperry Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      35(Lot 3) Sperry Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home