$325,000
- Land
- 6.22 Acres
- $52,251 per Acre
448 N Seymour St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
448 N Seymour St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of North Fond du Lac, WI
$325,000
448 N Seymour St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
448 N Seymour St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935$945,000
County Road Oo, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
County Road Oo, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937$990,000
N7671 Lakeshore Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
N7671 Lakeshore Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937$912,000
Lt3 Esterbrook Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
Lt3 Esterbrook Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937$945,000
39.59 Ac County Road Oo, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
39.59 Ac County Road Oo, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937$599,900
N5406 U S 45, Taycheedah, WI 54935
N5406 U S 45, Taycheedah, WI 54935$450,000
254 Winnebago Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
Kevin Jones Adashun Jones Real Estate
On average, homes in North Fond du Lac, WI sell after 51 days on the market compared to the national average of 57 days. The median sale price for homes in North Fond du Lac, WI over the last 12 months is $241,000, up 3% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.