2

North Heidelberg Township, PA Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /10

    $82,000

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $52,564 per Acre

    Lot #4 Heidel Rd, North Heidelberg Township, PA 19551

    Come check out this wonderful wooded 1.56-acre property in a private quiet setting. This lot is located in Conrad Wiser schools and is very close to most attractions and certain routes for commuting. This property has a gradual slope uphill and is fully wooded. Choose to work with a preferred builder, Welbilt Homes or bring your own builder.Preliminary engineered site plan is attached for a

    Alana Trupe Horning Farm Agency Inc

    Lot #4 Heidel Rd, North Heidelberg Township, PA 19551
  • /2

    $439,900

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft

    54 Walnut Dr W, Bernville, PA 19506

    Welcome Home to Your Serene Countryside Oasis!Discover the perfect blend of peaceful rural charm and everyday convenience in this beautifully maintained home, nestled in a desirable development within the highly regarded Tulpehocken School District. Imagine waking up to breathtaking backyard views of rolling farmland, where horses, deer, and an array of local wildlife often wander by. It

    Daniel Walley RE/MAX Of Reading

    54 Walnut Dr W, Bernville, PA 19506
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home