8,711

Homes in ZIP Code 72116

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $331,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 N Hills Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4101 N Hills Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Shelton Simpli HOM

  • /43

    $339,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    8313 Brighton Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    Tucked away on a quiet dead-end street in Sherwood, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath traditional home offers a rare blend of privacy and convenience just minutes from everything along JFK. Spanning two stories, the home welcomes you with a spacious living room designed for gathering, relaxing, and those everyday moments that matter most. Natural light fills the space, creating a warm and inviting

    Ray Ellen Real Broker

    8313 Brighton Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /29

    $162,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    531 Skyline Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,865

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Burton LPT Realty NLR

    531 Skyline Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /44

      Est $247,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Donaghey Ct, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Donaghey Ct, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Dare Crye-Leike

  • /40

    $345,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    4904 Randolph Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    Beautifully remodeled home in the desirable Lakewood subdivision of North Little Rock! This spacious 3- bedroom, 3 bath property features a rare and highly sought after layout with two primary suites, perfect for multi-generational living or added privacy for guests. The home has been thoughtfully updated with modern finishes while maintaining its classic charm. Enjoy multiple living spaces, a

    Dawn Bitner Dalrymple

    4904 Randolph Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /35

    $175,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5505 N Hills Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,924

    Last Listing Agent Albert Harris Exp Realty

    5505 N Hills Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /12

      Est $269,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Desoto Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Desoto Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Dillon Innovative Realty

  • /24

    $310,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    3100 N Poplar St, North Little Rock, AR 72116

Sydney Murphy Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    3100 N Poplar St, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2716 Calico Creek Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,396

    Last Listing Agent Robert Richardson Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    2716 Calico Creek Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /34

      Est $288,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Desoto Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      40 Desoto Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,600
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Yancey Crye-Leike

  • /33

    $215,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    6708 Navajo Trail, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    Welcome to 6708 Navajo Trail in North Little Rock! This well-maintained and updated home offers a comfortable layout with inviting living spaces and plenty of natural light throughout. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating an ideal setup for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features ample cabinet storage and granite countertop.

    Ashley Branch Edge Realty

    6708 Navajo Trail, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /24

    $188,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2221 Middleton Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,979

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hurley Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    2221 Middleton Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /40

      Est $315,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Desoto Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      44 Desoto Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kent IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

  • /2

    $55,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $87,302 per Acre

    0 W Hill Ct, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    Are you looking for the perfect lot to build your dream home? Or are you an investor looking for your next real estate project? Well, this is the perfect property for you! There are 2 lots being sold together. One is .42 acres and the other is .21 acres. Big enough to build really nice houses. They are nestled away in the quiet Park Hill West Subdivision. Come by and see these lots today. They

    Kreshunda Moore Innovative Realty

    0 W Hill Ct, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /47

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    59 Coronado Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,091

    Last Listing Agent Carol Slattery Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    59 Coronado Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /36

      Est $261,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Martineau Place, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3100 Martineau Place, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ferrell Real Broker

  • /50

    $239,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    1354 Skyline Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    This wonderful Park Hill home offers comfortable living inside & out! 2 bedrooms, 2 baths plus a bonus room (offering flexibility for an office, a nursery or extra living space). Upon entering the living room appreciate the curved archways, the natural light streaming through the large picture windows, the beauty of hardwood floors, and an inviting dining area. The updated kitchen features

    Clyde Butler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    1354 Skyline Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /30

    $159,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1725 Mccain Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,758

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Janet Jones Company

    1725 Mccain Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /43

      Est $261,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Martineau Place, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3000 Martineau Place, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walt Dickinson RE/MAX

  • /21

    $1,125,000

    • Studio
    • 12,492 Sq Ft

    110, 112 & 114 Rim Rock Place, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    Strong addition to any portfolio—this 12-unit income-producing properties in the prestige area of Park Hill in North Little Rock features 3 - Four Plex properties: 110 Rim Rock, 112 Rim Rock, and 114 Rim Rock (North Little Rock, AR 72116). The (110, 112 & 114) "Rim Rock" properties are all 2 bed, 1.5 bath units with in unit laundry. Rent range from $700-$800 a month. Plenty of parking on quite

    Brad Miles Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    110, 112 & 114 Rim Rock Place, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /34

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8008 Coleridge Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,533

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Phillips Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    8008 Coleridge Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /46

      Est $291,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Desoto Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Desoto Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Garner McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

  • /32

    $199,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    3806 Idlewild Ave, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    Nestled in the heart of historic Park Hill, this gorgeous all-brick 3 bedroom, 1 bath home is full of charm and character, and a true park like setting. Beautifully updated with a remodeled bathroom to include a porcelain tub. This home has the original 3/4-inch gleaming hardwood floors, fresh paint throughout, this home has been lovingly cared for and is move- in ready. Situated on approximately

    Missy Cozzens Janet Jones Company

    3806 Idlewild Ave, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /16

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1520 Garland Ave, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,110

    Last Listing Agent Mark Shoptaw Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    1520 Garland Ave, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /23

      Est $263,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Martineau Place, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3109 Martineau Place, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burks Crye-Leike

  • /34

    $314,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    905 Cherry Hill Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    Discover elegant, spacious living in this bright and beautiful Park Hill home in one of North Little Rock’s most sought-after historic districts. A grand, light-filled living room features breathtaking floor-to-ceiling windows and abundant natural light. The main level offers multiple living spaces and a chef-ready kitchen with room to add a prep island. Upstairs includes a private primary suite

    Connie Nutt McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    905 Cherry Hill Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1008 W A Ave, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,873

    Last Listing Agent Christi Marret Fathom Realty Central

    1008 W A Ave, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /38

      Est $270,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Cleburne Place, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3000 Cleburne Place, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /43

    $279,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    7600 Tomahawk Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    Well maintained home on a landscaped corner lot. Inside offers two living areas, one featuring a fireplace, built ins, and access to the backyard. The layout allows space for a home office, playroom, or additional living area. Separate dining room includes updated lighting and trim detail. Large eat in kitchen has an island, and breakfast area. Bedrooms are all spacious, the master has a private

    Chris Coker LPT Realty NLR

    7600 Tomahawk Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /38

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6513 Osage Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,862

6513 Osage Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /34

      Est $287,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Desoto Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      66 Desoto Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hamilton Hathaway Group

  • /45

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft

    4105 Bunker Hill Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    Well maintained Lakewood family home is perfect for a large family or a family wanting some extra space! The large front porch just past the beautifully landscaped yard welcomes you into this 4 bedroom and 3 full bathroom property. The main level formal living room/ home office, large guest bedroom and primary suite have new carpet. The open floor plan kitchen, dining and living room as well as a

    John Porter The Property Group

    4105 Bunker Hill Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /45

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4700 Edgemere St, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,579

    Last Listing Agent Travis Henderson Arkansas Property Management & Real Estate

    4700 Edgemere St, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /44

      Est $353,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Justin Matthews Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2908 Justin Matthews Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Velasco Realty One Group - Pinnacle

  • /34

    $289,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    8001 N Hills Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    Located in a wonderful family-friendly neighborhood and close to everything, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers comfort, convenience, and plenty of room for family and guests. Enjoy the fantastic oversized backyard complete with a brand-new deck overlooking the space—perfect for entertaining, grilling, or relaxing evenings outdoors. Inside, you’ll find beautiful new LVP flooring

    Melinda Barranco Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    8001 N Hills Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /38

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2701 Donaghey Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,390

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stephens Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    2701 Donaghey Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /47

      Est $816,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Heritage Park Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18 Heritage Park Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,500
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Blackwell Crye-Leike

  • /15

    $154,900

    $130K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    408 W 33rd St, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    Check this out we have a Price Reduction - Conveniently located in the Parkhill neighborhood inside the North Little Rock City Limits is this completely renovated home - off of Camp Robinsion Rd Exit. The added bonuses including and not limiting to the multiple bathrooms, the den, the sunroom, and the built-in fireplace. This is a Fannie Mae Owned property. For additional information log on

    John Mason Mason and Company

    408 W 33rd St, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /19

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1900 Broken Bow, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,917

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Stone Exp Realty

    1900 Broken Bow, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /50

      Est $548,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Heritage Park Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26 Heritage Park Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hall-Fore IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home