16

Oak Grove, LA Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /33

    $23,900

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $9,560 per Acre

    0 Wardline Rd, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    Owner Financing Possible! Situated on the outskirts of Oak Grove lies these beautiful undeveloped residential lots. These lots were formally used as horse pasture but could be the location of your next home and mini farm. Call us today!

    Kirt Guidry Kirt J Guidry Real Estate

    0 Wardline Rd, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /7

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $2,368 per Acre

    Highway 585, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    Looking for a small recreational tract with income? This is your opportunity! The West Carroll 38 is located in West Carroll Parish, Louisiana, 13 miles from Oak Grove, and consists of 38 acres of recreational land, including 25.57 acres enrolled in CRP with $1,740 of annual payments until 2035.The Property is perfect for the buyer seeking an affordable hunting property, offering prime

    Josh Beckham SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    Highway 585, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /2

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $10,922 per Acre

    00 Louisiana 879 Unit Tract 2, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    Lea Bass Creech Delta South Realty, LLC

    00 Louisiana 879 Unit Tract 2, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /18

    $23,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $9,560 per Acre

    01 Wardline Rd Unit 1, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    MOTIVATED SELLER! ALL OFFERS CONSIDERED! OWNER FINANCING POSSIBLE! Situated on the outskirts of Oak Grove lies these beautiful undeveloped residential lots. These lots were formally used as horse pasture but could be the location of your next home and mini farm. Call us today!

    Kirt Guidry Kirt J. Guidry Real Estate

    01 Wardline Rd Unit 1, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /5

    $33,000

    • Land

    911 E Main St, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    Colby Stephens Delta South Realty, LLC

    911 E Main St, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /2

    $29,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $9,667 per Acre

    00 Louisiana 879, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    Lea Bass Creech Delta South Realty, LLC

    00 Louisiana 879, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /4

    $100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    200 Martin Way, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    4 bed/ 2 bath home. Nearly 1800 heated square feet. Also has a 15x18 shed/workshop in the back yard. Currently tenant occupied. Great investment opportunity!

    Katie Machen Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    200 Martin Way, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /25

    $58,400

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    718 Skinner Ln, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    Looking for a large home in Oak Grove? Here it is. This property is a blank slate. With over 2,300 hsf of living area, situated on an acre of land, this home has plenty of potential. This 2 bedroom 1.5 bath home has 6 additional rooms that can be made into whatever you like. Don't wait; come see it today!

    Tabitha Hollins Angelique Realty

    718 Skinner Ln, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $10,870 per Acre

    00 Louisiana 879 Unit Tract 4, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    Lea Bass Creech Delta South Realty, LLC

    00 Louisiana 879 Unit Tract 4, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /2

    $42,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    0 Peach St Unit 217622, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    Jessyca Lewis Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    0 Peach St Unit 217622, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.88 Acres
    • $10,638 per Acre

    00 Louisiana 879 Unit Tract 1, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    Lea Bass Creech Delta South Realty, LLC

    00 Louisiana 879 Unit Tract 1, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $11,312 per Acre

    00 Louisiana 879 Unit Tract 3, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    Lea Bass Creech Delta South Realty, LLC

    00 Louisiana 879 Unit Tract 3, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /6

    $74,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    602 Helms Ln, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    Great potential in this 3-bedroom 1 bath home on 3.6 acres with a pond. Don't miss the opportunity to add your personal touch to this property and make it the home of your dreams.

    Jenny Thompson Cloud Realty & Associates, LLC

    602 Helms Ln, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /28

    $78,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    567 Louisiana 879, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    This spacious and affordable home offers an excellent opportunity in a desirable location. This home measures 76x32 and features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, along with an open-concept floor plan ideal for modern living. The owner has begun several updates, including new flooring that is approximately 80% complete. The remaining materials will be included, allowing the next owner to easily finish

    Colby Stephens Delta South Realty, LLC

    567 Louisiana 879, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /8

    $75,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    509 N Briggs St, Oak Grove, LA 71263

    2 bed / 2 bath home. Great investment opportunity! Tenant occupied.

    Katie Machen Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    509 N Briggs St, Oak Grove, LA 71263
  • /2

    $32,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    1723 Skinner Ln, Oak Grove, LA 71263