1,755

Dimond District Homes

Section Image
    • 4014 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,305,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4014 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 4006 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $948,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4006 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANA BROOK Red Oak Realty

    • 3015 California St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,036,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 California St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3015 California St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANA BROOK Red Oak Realty

    • 3224 Madeline St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,247,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Madeline St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3224 Madeline St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,281,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANA BROOK Red Oak Realty

    • 3212 Dakota St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $784,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Dakota St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3212 Dakota St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Alleyne COMPASS

    • 3622 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $959,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3622 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $1,365/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,301,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Camellia Baray Compass

    • /54

      Est $931,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3220 Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Chow Pacific Land Company

    • 3059 Delaware St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $885,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3059 Delaware St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3059 Delaware St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allan Custodio

    • 2920 Montana St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $764,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Montana St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2920 Montana St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Jackson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 2833 Georgia St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $800,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Georgia St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2833 Georgia St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $458/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Chan Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 2901 Macarthur Blvd Unit 201, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $335,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Macarthur Blvd Unit 201, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2901 Macarthur Blvd Unit 201, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Keeton Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /37

      Est $733,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      2874 Georgia St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2874 Georgia St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Masters Thomas Kevin Masters

    • 3457 Rhoda Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $791,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      3457 Rhoda Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3457 Rhoda Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Robeson Vanguard Properties

    • 3426 Boston Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3426 Boston Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3426 Boston Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sayami Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /2

      Est $715,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Whittle Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3800 Whittle Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $720,000

      Last Listing Agent David Eckert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3724 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,278,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      3724 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      3724 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Abramson

    • 2553 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $886,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      2553 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2553 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Chambers Western Management Properties, Inc

    • /38

      Est $1,026,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2515 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,082,500
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    • 2457 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,136,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      2457 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2457 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $1,390/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,478,500
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cavallo-Merrion Vanguard Properties

    • /37

      Est $901,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      3838 Lincoln Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3838 Lincoln Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $997/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Kaplan Rockwell Properties

    • 2403 Scenic Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $879,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Scenic Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2403 Scenic Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Jenkins

    • 2431 Damuth St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,039,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Damuth St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2431 Damuth St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Sanders Red Oak Realty

    • 3832 Laguna Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $978,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      3832 Laguna Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3832 Laguna Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $1,459/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate McCaffrey Compass

    • 2626 Madeline St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,011,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Madeline St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2626 Madeline St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cinthia Varkevisser Bay East Aor

    • 2942 Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $779,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2942 Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tomi Thomas Abio Properties

    • 3127 Sylvan Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $912,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Sylvan Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3127 Sylvan Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Christmas Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 3292 California St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,029,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      3292 California St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3292 California St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chimene Pollard Red Oak Realty

    • 3287 Arizona St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $859,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      3287 Arizona St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3287 Arizona St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,026/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liat Bostick The GRUBB Company

    • /24

      Est $872,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Georgia St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3220 Georgia St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devon Sherak Compass

    • 3215 Kansas St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $502,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Kansas St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3215 Kansas St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eloise Middleton Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 3026 Florida St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,077,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Florida St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3026 Florida St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Resnick Compass

    • 3507 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $656,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3507 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vantha U Premier Agent Network, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $920,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Coolidge Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3416 Coolidge Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chow Compass

    • 3400 Coolidge Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $721,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Coolidge Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3400 Coolidge Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pugao Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 3415 Curran Way, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $775,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      3415 Curran Way, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3415 Curran Way, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Kim Fifty Hills Real Estate

    • 2901 Macarthur Blvd Unit 312, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $362,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Macarthur Blvd Unit 312, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2901 Macarthur Blvd Unit 312, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Kim Compass

    • 2917 Macarthur Blvd Unit 4G, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $419,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Macarthur Blvd Unit 4G, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2917 Macarthur Blvd Unit 4G, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Watson Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 2917 Macarthur Blvd Unit 3F, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $416,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Macarthur Blvd Unit 3F, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2917 Macarthur Blvd Unit 3F, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zhe Wang Birchett Compass

    • /54

      Est $920,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Coolidge Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3425 Coolidge Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pastor Realty One Group Elite

    • /30

      Est $680,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3451 Coolidge Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3451 Coolidge Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kaur-campbell Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home