8,669

North Valley Homes

Section Image
    • 317 Redondo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $804,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Redondo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      317 Redondo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Muzzey Compass

    • 526 Luna Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $774,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Luna Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      526 Luna Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gurreri Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 758 Point Arguello, Oceanside, CA 92058

      Est $778,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Point Arguello, Oceanside, CA 92058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      758 Point Arguello, Oceanside, CA 92058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Coleman Saltbox Properties

    • 803 Point Buchon, Oceanside, CA 92058

      Est $891,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Point Buchon, Oceanside, CA 92058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      803 Point Buchon, Oceanside, CA 92058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Lundy Real Broker

    • /23

      Est $790,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      4436 Point Vicente, Oceanside, CA 92058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4436 Point Vicente, Oceanside, CA 92058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Bukes Compass

    • 4306 Arbor Cove Cir, Oceanside, CA 92058

      Est $987,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Arbor Cove Cir, Oceanside, CA 92058

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4306 Arbor Cove Cir, Oceanside, CA 92058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Burns San Diego Real Estate & Loans

    • 4461 Arbor Cove Cir, Oceanside, CA 92058

      Est $1,003,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      4461 Arbor Cove Cir, Oceanside, CA 92058

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4461 Arbor Cove Cir, Oceanside, CA 92058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT CONTRERAS Coldwell Banker Home Source

    • /24

      Est $637,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Fortunada St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      265 Fortunada St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arezo Botello Finest City Homes & Loans

    • 261 Securidad St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $588,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Securidad St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      261 Securidad St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ingram Allison James Estates & Homes- Kimberly Ingram

    • /19

      Est $576,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      270 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Bahena Bahena Real Estate Group

    • 268 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $588,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      268 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elias Levy BHGRE Clarity

    • 15 Kern Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $895,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kern Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Kern Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Humpherys Humpherys Homes & Estates

    • 4404 San Joaquin St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $924,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      4404 San Joaquin St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4404 San Joaquin St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Adams HomeSmart Realty West

    • 4410 Navarro St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $957,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Navarro St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4410 Navarro St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Shiraishi Cooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 4465 San Joaquin St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,105,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      4465 San Joaquin St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4465 San Joaquin St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Hanggie Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 32 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $917,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      32 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Jedynak ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    • 4478 Anne Sladon St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $570,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      4478 Anne Sladon St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4478 Anne Sladon St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Fillippis Real Broker

    • 4428 Anne Sladon St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $728,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Anne Sladon St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4428 Anne Sladon St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Martinez Harcourts Prime Properties

    • 335 Redondo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $786,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Redondo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      335 Redondo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Glenn eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 4815 Tacayme Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $836,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Tacayme Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4815 Tacayme Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Pfeifer socalhomeshop Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home