2,427

Oceana Homes

Section Image
    • 3808 Vista Campana S Unit 5, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $527,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Vista Campana S Unit 5, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3808 Vista Campana S Unit 5, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grady Helman Pacific First Realty

    • /28

      Est $555,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Vista Campana S Unit 86, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3621 Vista Campana S Unit 86, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erick Gydesen LPT Realty,Inc

    • 3621 Vista Campana S Unit 22, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $611,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Vista Campana S Unit 22, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3621 Vista Campana S Unit 22, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 233 Stage Coach Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $528,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Stage Coach Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      233 Stage Coach Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,989
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Keefer VIP Premier Realty Corp

    • 241 Stage Coach Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $530,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Stage Coach Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      241 Stage Coach Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Klein HomeSmart Realty West

    • 3760 Vista Campana S Unit 54, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $438,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Vista Campana S Unit 54, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3760 Vista Campana S Unit 54, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Violi Frank Violi, Broker

    • 3760 Vista Campana S Unit 46, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $415,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Vista Campana S Unit 46, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3760 Vista Campana S Unit 46, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,700
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Alvarez Dale Lawrence, Broker

    • /17

      Est $426,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Vista Rey Unit 45, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3606 Vista Rey Unit 45, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Kossmann Alta Realty Group CA, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $430,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Vista Rey Unit 40, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3606 Vista Rey Unit 40, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Iciar Weber Redfin Corporation

    • 3606 Vista Rey Unit 33, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $396,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Vista Rey Unit 33, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3606 Vista Rey Unit 33, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Devore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /26

      Est $438,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Vista Bella Unit 20, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3615 Vista Bella Unit 20, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Diamond Compass

    • /31

      Est $457,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Vista Bella Unit 18, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3615 Vista Bella Unit 18, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willem De Ridder Compass

    • /22

      Est $450,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      3755 Vista Campana N Unit 23, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3755 Vista Campana N Unit 23, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Markee Lashley Redfin Corporation

    • /32

      Est $488,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      3755 Vista Campana N Unit 21, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3755 Vista Campana N Unit 21, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Connorton HomeSmart Realty West

    • 3685 Vista Campana N Unit 33, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $525,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      3685 Vista Campana N Unit 33, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3685 Vista Campana N Unit 33, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Fox Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3685 Vista Campana N Unit 20, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $499,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      3685 Vista Campana N Unit 20, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3685 Vista Campana N Unit 20, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yani Hull O'Rourke Realty

    • /31

      Est $561,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Vista Campana N Unit 11, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3655 Vista Campana N Unit 11, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beau Moffatt AARE

    • 3655 Vista Campana N Unit 10, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $421,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Vista Campana N Unit 10, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3655 Vista Campana N Unit 10, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci Bass & Associates Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3655 Vista Campana N Unit 9, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $431,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Vista Campana N Unit 9, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3655 Vista Campana N Unit 9, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Parker Real Broker

    • 3660 Vista Campana N Unit 11, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $433,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 Vista Campana N Unit 11, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3660 Vista Campana N Unit 11, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tino Murguia eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

    • 3660 Vista Campana N Unit 9, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $481,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 Vista Campana N Unit 9, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3660 Vista Campana N Unit 9, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Humphrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3660 Vista Campana N Unit 7, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $478,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 Vista Campana N Unit 7, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3660 Vista Campana N Unit 7, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Segovia Krause Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 3660 Vista Campana N Unit 2, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $358,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 Vista Campana N Unit 2, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3660 Vista Campana N Unit 2, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

• /12

      Est $496,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      3856 Rosemary Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3856 Rosemary Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Doan First Platinum Properties

    • 3632 Mount Vernon Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $455,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      3632 Mount Vernon Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3632 Mount Vernon Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

• /31

      Est $442,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      3662 Mount Vernon Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3662 Mount Vernon Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Dunham J & S Realty

    • 3649 Mount Vernon Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $456,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      3649 Mount Vernon Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3649 Mount Vernon Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Bryant 5th Avenue Property Mgmt

    • 3599 Buffum Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $468,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      3599 Buffum Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3599 Buffum Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stormalee Evans Beachside Realty

    • 3555 Boussock Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $471,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Boussock Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3555 Boussock Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Leavitt North Hills Realty

    • 3528 Bartlett Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $429,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Bartlett Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3528 Bartlett Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yani Hull O'Rourke Realty

    • 831 Pear Blossom Place, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $463,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Pear Blossom Place, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      831 Pear Blossom Place, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Holtz Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 3545 Pear Blossom Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $465,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      3545 Pear Blossom Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3545 Pear Blossom Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Micah Swarthout Kerrico Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    • 736 Pearwood St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $469,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Pearwood St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      736 Pearwood St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Diago RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $451,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3679 Brandywine St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3679 Brandywine St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,551
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Woody Henderson American Dreams Real Estate

    • 3649 Dearborn St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $513,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      3649 Dearborn St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3649 Dearborn St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Yankauskas Compass

    • 3556 Boussock Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $477,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      3556 Boussock Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3556 Boussock Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Smith Midwest Financial

    • 3596 Bartlett Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $457,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      3596 Bartlett Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3596 Bartlett Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Quinones Cal Mission Realty

    • /15

      Est $400,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Pear Blossom Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3508 Pear Blossom Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • 3537 Pear Blossom Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $435,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      3537 Pear Blossom Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3537 Pear Blossom Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Mercado PAK HOME REALTY

    • 3507 Pear Blossom Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $497,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Pear Blossom Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3507 Pear Blossom Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Guzman CA-RES

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home