$250,000
- Land
- 3.17 Acres
- $78,864 per Acre
346 Wind N Wood Dr, Meridian Charter Township, MI 48864
346 Wind N Wood Dr, Meridian Charter Township, MI 48864$250,000
346 Wind N Wood Dr, Meridian Charter Township, MI 48864
346 Wind N Wood Dr, Meridian Charter Township, MI 48864$375,000
725 W Grand River Ave, Okemos, MI 48864
This prime 2.19 acre commercial property, located near upscale homes and thriving businesses, offers endless potential with easily buildable land. The property features a durable 30x70 pole barn, perfect for storage, workshops, or conversion into a custom business space. With its strategic location, paved access, and ample room for parking or expansion, this lot is ideal for retail, service-based
Marcus Teague The Brand Real Estate
$164,900
3840 Crooked Creek Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
3840 Crooked Creek Dr, Okemos, MI 48864$225,000
4269 Shadow Ridge, Okemos, MI 48864
4269 Shadow Ridge, Okemos, MI 48864$94,900
V/L Hamilton Rd, Meridian Charter Township, MI 48864
V/L Hamilton Rd, Meridian Charter Township, MI 48864$150,000
101 Daggertail Ln, Meridian Charter Township, MI 48864
101 Daggertail Ln, Meridian Charter Township, MI 48864$49,900
0 van Atta Rd, Haslett, MI 48840
0 van Atta Rd, Haslett, MI 48840