2

Okemos, MI Apartments for Rent under $600

Section Image
  • /20

    Starting at $423 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2720 Sirhal Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

    Move-in Special: Reduced $99 Security Deposit Welcome to Woodward Way, the perfect apartment community for those seeking affordability without compromising on quality. Located at 2720 Sirhal Drive in East Lansing, MI, Woodward Way offers a range of amenities and features that make it an ideal place to call home.Our community boasts a variety of amenities, including a playground, on-site

    Woodward Way

    (517) 481-4035

    2720 Sirhal Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823
  • /23

    Starting at $429 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1700 E Grand River Ave, East Lansing, MI 48823

    Capitol Villa Apartments, located in the heart of East Lansing, is the ultimate haven for residents seeking convenience, comfort, and community. Minutes away from Michigan State University’s campus and surrounded by the vibrant energy of East Lansing and Okemos, Capitol Villa Apartments offer the perfect blend of amazing locations with all the amenities of home. From quick bites to late-night

    Capitol Villa Apartments

    (517) 903-2724

    1700 E Grand River Ave, East Lansing, MI 48823
How to Rent a Home