7,949

Properties in ZIP Code 73115

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $170,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 S Wofford Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4312 S Wofford Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bloxham Evolve Realty And Associates

    • /27

      Est $194,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 SE 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4421 SE 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Heintzelman Prestige Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $163,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 SE 42nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4412 SE 42nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Smith Icon Realty

    • /38

      Est $199,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 SE 42nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4408 SE 42nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Smith Icon Realty

    • /25

      Est $155,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Sunnyview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4237 Sunnyview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Smith Icon Realty

    • /43

      Est $163,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Epperly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4213 Epperly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tubbs Atrium Realty

    • /14

      Est $153,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Epperly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4308 Epperly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bullock Realty Experts, Inc

    • /25

      Est $172,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Suntane Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4304 Suntane Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Cabrera Black Label Realty

    • /36

      Est $180,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 SE 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4501 SE 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Hicks ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $157,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Vickie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3217 Vickie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thompson Thompson Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $148,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      4036 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4036 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Ives Brix Realty

    • /9

      Est $119,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Pine Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3900 Pine Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Moore Prestige Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $145,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      3936 Pine Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3936 Pine Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $127,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Pine Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4021 Pine Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nolen Spearhead Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $136,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Thomas Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3904 Thomas Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,999
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Glazne Max Value Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $110,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Thomas Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3924 Thomas Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Boone The Brokerage

    • /20

      Est $149,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Teal Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4008 Teal Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Johnston Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $124,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Teal Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4032 Teal Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Boone Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /27

      Est $114,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Karen Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1913 Karen Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Chavez HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    • /48

      Est $96,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Karen Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1917 Karen Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Horton 1st United Okla, REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $127,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Karen Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1904 Karen Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nolen Spearhead Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $116,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Karen Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1916 Karen Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Garza - Avalos

    • /12

      Est $106,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Breckenridge Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1713 Breckenridge Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Burton LRE Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $110,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1812 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thao Nguyen Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $117,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1824 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Soria Realty ONE Group Champion

    • /43

      Est $149,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1900 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Lewis LUXE Realty Collective

    • /7

      Est $83,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1912 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garon Rayburn Lionshead Property Management

    • /32

      Est $131,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1732 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rasmussen Metro First Realty

    • /32

      Est $199,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1937 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1937 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $117,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1921 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,600
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Martin LIME Realty

    • /29

      Est $116,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1821 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kiera Underwood Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $116,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1817 Lariet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Fike

    • /47

      Est $153,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3612 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $152,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1433 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Sherman Capital Real Estate - OKC

    • /40

      Est $131,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1405 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Lewis LUXE Realty Collective

    • /35

      Est $167,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1412 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack Davis Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $101,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Mistletoe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3612 Mistletoe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard McLain Mull Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $104,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Mistletoe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3621 Mistletoe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Brown

    • /21

      Est $133,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Teal Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3625 Teal Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Greganti PR Agency, LLC

    • /37

      Est $148,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Firethorn Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3624 Firethorn Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Lewis LUXE Realty Collective

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home