24

Recently Sold Cloverleaf Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $92,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    809 SE 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,495

    Last Listing Agent Josh Wiesemann RE/MAX Preferred

    809 SE 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /2

    $146,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7212 Sears Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,959

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bloxham Evolve Realty And Associates

    7212 Sears Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /17

    $94,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    804 SE 60th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,175

    Last Listing Agent German Delgado Metro First Realty Group

    804 SE 60th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /24

    $138,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7313 Sears Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,185

    Last Listing Agent Zack Davis Copper Creek Real Estate

    7313 Sears Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /16

    $160,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6008 Johnnie Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,635

    Last Listing Agent Harris Nguyen Real Broker LLC

    6008 Johnnie Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /25

    $132,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    701 SE 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,869

    Last Listing Agent Erica Lewis LUXE Realty Collective

    701 SE 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /30

    $124,900

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7206 Sears Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,476

    Last Listing Agent Marc Cassens MK Partners INC

    7206 Sears Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /14

    $75,800

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6517 S Phillips Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,694

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ray Prime Realty Inc.

    6517 S Phillips Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /24

    $121,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    328 SE 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,242

    Last Listing Agent Eleonore Hutton Copper Creek Real Estate

    328 SE 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /30

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6060 Johnnie Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,749

    Last Listing Agent Hana Nasser Rojas Copper Creek Real Estate

    6060 Johnnie Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /18

    $119,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6305 Ashby Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,030

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Woodard RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    6305 Ashby Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /32

    $177,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6133 Courtyards Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,941

    Last Listing Agent Emily Mathews LRE Realty LLC

    6133 Courtyards Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /25

    $109,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    809 SE 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,132

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    809 SE 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    704 SE 60th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,863

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Toombs Sr. The Ambassador Group Real Esta

    704 SE 60th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /24

    $134,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    705 SE 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,204

    Last Listing Agent Janis Wilson Crossland Real Estate

    705 SE 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /37

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6417 Ashby Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,009

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Merryfield Copper Creek Real Estate

    6417 Ashby Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /13

    $92,700

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6317 S Lindsay Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,895

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Lang Heather & Company Realty Group

    6317 S Lindsay Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /2

    $101,700

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6717 Johnnie Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,060

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    6717 Johnnie Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /32

    $160,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6317 S Durland Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,568

    Last Listing Agent Monica De Los Santos LUXE Realty Collective

    6317 S Durland Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /36

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6141 Cielo Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,565

    Last Listing Agent Aquilino Chaves-Ibanez Ariston Realty LLC

    6141 Cielo Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /28

    $178,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    808 SE 69th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,415

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Domenack Metro First Realty

    808 SE 69th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /11

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    715 SE 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,318

    Last Listing Agent Delia Alvarado-Timalsina Black Label Realty

    715 SE 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /12

    $89,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    529 SE 72nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,033

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ray Prime Realty Inc.

    529 SE 72nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /26

    $183,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    901 SE 69th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,844

    Last Listing Agent Palmer Ferris Block One Real Estate

    901 SE 69th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Cloverleaf, OK?
The houses for sale in Cloverleaf, OK spend an average of 40 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Cloverleaf, OK?
There is 1 active home for sale in Cloverleaf, OK.

Home Trends in Cloverleaf, OK

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$131,250
Median Single Family Sale Price
$130,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$125
Number of Homes for Sale
1
Last 12 months Home Sales
24
Months of Supply
0.50
Median List Price
$139,900
Median Change From 1st List Price
3%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-5%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home