$649,900
- Land
- 232.1 Acres
- $2,800 per Acre
357 A Enley Rd, McDermott, OH 45652
357 A Enley Rd, McDermott, OH 45652$649,900
357 A Enley Rd, McDermott, OH 45652
357 A Enley Rd, McDermott, OH 45652$111,000
3882 Beech Fork Rd, Otway, OH 45657
3882 Beech Fork Rd, Otway, OH 45657$750,000
0 Sr 348 Unit 24862240, Brushcreek Township, OH 45657
0 Sr 348 Unit 24862240, Brushcreek Township, OH 45657$750,000
0 St Rt 348 Unit 1855893, Jefferson Township, OH 45657
241 Acres 2 miles from the Adams County line in Otway is this rare opportunity at an absolute picturesque 241 Acres featuring a 4,000ft drive w/ solid stone base gradually leading to a ridge top with multiple open areas as well as a mature oak hardwood flat w/ balance of acreage in overgrown clear cuts w/ volunteer pine making for incredible bedding and cover. Multiple areas atop the ridge could
Zach Singler RE/MAX Local Experts
$1,500,000
948 Big Bear Creek Rd, Otway, OH 45657
Marc Leeth ERA Martin & Associates (C)
$159,000
212 Davis Rd, Otway, OH 45657
Whiz Detty Dwell Real Estate LLC
$349,000
4345 Mt Unger Rd, Jefferson Township, OH 45657
4345 Mt Unger Rd, Jefferson Township, OH 45657$159,900
1349 Rocky Fork Rd, Otway, OH 45657
This spacious 40 x 80 three- bay garage with a 18 x 80 lean-to with a concrete floor and a covered 14 x 24 porch holds endless potential. This property offers ample room for equipment storage, workshop space, or business use. Attached unfinished living quarters provides a blank canvas to design your own ideal home, office, or rental space! All utilities in place. Great opportunity to create a