16,419

Properties in ZIP Code 21117

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $516,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Honeybell Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Honeybell Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bullinger Compass Home Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $583,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cotswold Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Cotswold Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $688,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      3738 Birchmere Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3738 Birchmere Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /40

      Est $356,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Highlands Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13 Highlands Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Walker Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    • /44

      Est $552,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      12212 Woodelves Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12212 Woodelves Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Zowd Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /8

      Est $235,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      5218 Wagon Shed Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5218 Wagon Shed Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Charkatz Long & Foster

    • /81

      Est $553,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      12127 Park Heights Ave, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12127 Park Heights Ave, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Chiosi Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $417,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Kendigs Mill Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      312 Kendigs Mill Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Igor Maltsev EXP Realty, LLC

    • /83

      Est $1,386,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      10810 Baronet Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10810 Baronet Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Chamish Black Dog Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $365,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      9201 Owings Choice Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9201 Owings Choice Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $192,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      9122 Groffs Mill Dr Unit 9122, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9122 Groffs Mill Dr Unit 9122, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deric Beckett BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /29

      Est $283,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Royalty Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      44 Royalty Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Carr Jack Cooper Realty

    • /64

      Est $401,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      9209 Owings Choice Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9209 Owings Choice Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Gidwani Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $341,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      9821 Bale Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9821 Bale Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vitaly Petrov Samson Properties

    • /58

      Est $1,129,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Aston Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Aston Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Desser Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $512,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      9903 Linden Hill Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9903 Linden Hill Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Dowdy Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /33

      Est $2,046,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cliffholme Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      11 Cliffholme Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,055,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    • /29

      Est $228,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Greenspring Way Unit G, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8009 Greenspring Way Unit G, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Smith United Real Estate Executives

    • /58

      Est $677,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      10730 Hewitt Farms Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10730 Hewitt Farms Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Frederick Long & Foster

    • /73

      Est $1,225,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Huntersworth Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Huntersworth Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Shano Long & Foster

    • /53

      Est $885,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Berans Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1263 Berans Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Perlow Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $620,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Biehl Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Biehl Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kramer-Dela Cruz Keller Williams Legacy

    • /32

      Est $428,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Kearney Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      209 Kearney Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Francis RE/MAX Solutions

    • /35

      Est $344,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      4970 Lockard Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4970 Lockard Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Alperstein Yaffe Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $218,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9404 Groffs Mill Dr Unit 9404, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9404 Groffs Mill Dr Unit 9404, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /24

      Est $227,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      8010 Valley Manor Rd Unit 3C, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8010 Valley Manor Rd Unit 3C, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Hall Bay View Realty

    • /81

      Est $956,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Berans Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1245 Berans Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Friedman Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /64

      Est $828,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      12105 Faulkner Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12105 Faulkner Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /47

      Est $466,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Embleton Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      226 Embleton Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Richardson NextHome Leaders

    • /31

      Est $336,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Windbluff Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Windbluff Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,700
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmella Taylor Garceau Realty

    • /58

      Est $790,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jenner Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2 Jenner Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Eyring Compass

    • /36

      Est $350,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Murgate Ln, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      202 Murgate Ln, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sanders Long & Foster

    • /58

      Est $2,196,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Huntersworth Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Huntersworth Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /21

      Est $499,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Kearney Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      211 Kearney Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sofiya Faybusovich ExecuHome Realty

    • /47

      Est $346,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Embleton Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      119 Embleton Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cernik Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $336,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gwynnbrook Ave, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12 Gwynnbrook Ave, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaida FREDERICK Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $544,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Thistel Dell Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Thistel Dell Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Violetta Bujak Star Realty Inc.

    • /26

      Est $491,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hunters Forge Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Hunters Forge Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Klaus Breitsameter Remax Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $321,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wellspring Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Wellspring Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Owusu-Ansah Samson Properties

    • /27

      Est $260,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Wengate Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      109 Wengate Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Miller Aldave Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home