152

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 42003

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $12,999

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.18 Acres
    • $4,088 per Acre

    0 Creekview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    ___5 vacant lots that total a little over 3 acres combined, Lots: 26,27,28,29,31___ Lot# 26 is 90 x 489.5 x 117.28 x 564.70_______Lot# 27 is 90 x 454.19 x 90 x 489.5____ Lot# 28 is 90 x 150________Lot #29 is 90 x 150 _______Lot# 31 is the Corner of Island Creek Dr & CreekView Dr is 90 x 150. __***Buyer to pay all closing cost including any government transfers fees/taxes. Sale subject to the

    Agent Photo

    Chris Fulton

    Chris Fulton Real Estate

    (270) 550-1780

    0 Creekview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $17,822 per Acre

    211 Stiles Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    Restricted. Manufactured homes are not allowed

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Jones

    Elite Realty

    (270) 515-9839

    211 Stiles Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /2

    $49,999

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $178,568 per Acre

    73/74 Blanton Ct Unit LOTS 73 & 74, Paducah, KY 42003

    Calling All Townhome Developers! Exciting opportunity in the desirable Oakview Estates subdivision! Multiple townhome lots available for sale—perfect for your next development project. Located on a cul-de-sac, these lots offer a prime investment in a growing area. Utilities and infrastructure are scheduled for completion, allowing for a streamlined build process. Just minutes from hospitals,

    Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    73/74 Blanton Ct Unit LOTS 73 & 74, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /35

    $60,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    3455 Hardmoney Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    MINI-FARM in McCracken County!!! Build your home on this beautiful private 5-acre tract! There are a few camping hook ups located on the property. If buyer is interested in converting property to a mobile home park it would need to go before the BOA with Planning & Zoning. Mobile home should not be entered due to unsafe conditions. It adds no value to the property. Plenty of space for your home,

    Lisa Humphrey Elite Realty

    3455 Hardmoney Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /8

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $134,615 per Acre

    547 Elmdale Rd Unit Lot 13, Paducah, KY 42003

    Discover prime building lots in the upcoming Oakview Estates subdivision currently being developed by J Anne M Properties! These lots offer a perfect blend of convenience and tranquility, situated near dining, schools, and the interstate. With build-to-suit options or the choice of four available plans, you have the flexibility to create your dream home. Contractors choice will feature luxury

    Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    547 Elmdale Rd Unit Lot 13, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /6

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $199,565 per Acre

    305 Hidden Valley Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Great building lot! All utilities underground.

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    305 Hidden Valley Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /8

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $79,545 per Acre

    4032 Oak St Unit Lot 23, Paducah, KY 42003

Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    4032 Oak St Unit Lot 23, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /8

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $134,615 per Acre

    647 Elmdale Rd Unit Lot 10, Paducah, KY 42003

Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    647 Elmdale Rd Unit Lot 10, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /7

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $178,214 per Acre

    150 Low Ridge Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

    Ready to build on patio lot. All utilities available. Golf course area, great family location. Very convenient to schools, banking, hospital and I-24.

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    150 Low Ridge Ln, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /3

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $160,968 per Acre

    105 Low Ridge Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

    12 lots in the medium section of " The Ridge." section of Lake Forest of rolling hills. All ready for a new home with all utilities ready. Come enjoy the amenities of a golf course and country club community.

    Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    105 Low Ridge Ln, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /8

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $129,630 per Acre

    489 Elmdale Rd Unit Lot 16, Paducah, KY 42003

Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    489 Elmdale Rd Unit Lot 16, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /8

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $134,615 per Acre

    445 Elmdale Rd Unit Lot 18, Paducah, KY 42003

Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    445 Elmdale Rd Unit Lot 18, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /2

    $1,475,000

    • Land
    • 16.5 Acres
    • $89,394 per Acre

    3020 Wayne Sullivan Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Prime 16.5± acre commercial tract located directly on Paducah’s downtown loop with excellent visibility and access from Wayne Sullivan Drive. This level property features city utilities including water, sewer, and natural gas, making it ideal for retail, office, medical, or industrial development. Positioned within Paducah city limits and offering high traffic counts, this site provides

    Jeff Pierce Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    3020 Wayne Sullivan Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /5

    $45,900

    $1K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $208,636 per Acre

    125 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    125 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /6

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $208,636 per Acre

    245 Falliing Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Great building lot! All utilities underground.

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    245 Falliing Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /5

    $45,900

    $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $306,000 per Acre

    160 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    160 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /2

    $32,000

    • Land

    76 Spring Valley Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

    No deed book/page due to this property has never been deeded off. READY TO BUILD

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    76 Spring Valley Cove, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /8

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $134,615 per Acre

    215 Clover Crescent Unit Lot 34, Paducah, KY 42003

Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    215 Clover Crescent Unit Lot 34, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /6

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $286,875 per Acre

    190 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Great building lot! All utilities underground.

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    190 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /7

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $178,214 per Acre

    125 Low Ridge Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    125 Low Ridge Ln, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /7

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $178,214 per Acre

    120 Low Ridge Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    120 Low Ridge Ln, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /3

    $49,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $41,933 per Acre

    1400-1426 Bloom Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

    1.19 acres with frontage on two sides. Located directly across from the entrance to the City of Paducah waste station. Adjacent to trucking company, steel manufacturing warehouse, and several other industrial developments. Land is flat and clear and could be subdivided for multiple buildings. Perfect for steel buildings with supporting office or showroom - single or multi-tenant.

    Darren Hack HRE Advisors

    1400-1426 Bloom Ave, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /6

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $286,875 per Acre

    215 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Great building lot! All utilities underground.

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    215 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /5

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    321 Illinois St, Paducah, KY 42003

    Flat lot in the center of Lone Oak. House was torn down in 2022. Sewer tap and water tap included. Zoned UR by McCracken County zoning which allows for single family or duplex. There is also an undeveloped alley owned by McCracken County which can be closed.

    Darren Hack HRE Advisors

    321 Illinois St, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /6

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $263,158 per Acre

    00 John Puryear Dr Unit Tract 9, Paducah, KY 42003

    Prime Commercial lots at I-24, Exit 11, Paducah, KY. High traffic area with new development. Natural gas, water & electric at road. Ready to build on! Multiple tracts available. Tracts 1 & 2- $500.000/each, tracts 5-9 - $350,000/each.

    Sandra Phillips Park Avenue Properties

    00 John Puryear Dr Unit Tract 9, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /8

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $145,833 per Acre

    100 Churchill Terrace Unit Lot 50, Paducah, KY 42003

Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    100 Churchill Terrace Unit Lot 50, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /6

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $316,456 per Acre

    00 John Puryear Dr Unit Tract 1, Paducah, KY 42003

Sandra Phillips Park Avenue Properties

    00 John Puryear Dr Unit Tract 1, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /2

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $142,619 per Acre

    L-103 Pleasant View Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

    Ridge Run is the new section of Lake Forest Subd. Lots are ready to build. Most are level and a few available for a walk out basement. Listing agent is part owner of development company.

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    L-103 Pleasant View Cove, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /7

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $178,214 per Acre

    130 Low Ridge Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    130 Low Ridge Ln, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /2

    $49,999

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $166,663 per Acre

    63/64 Blanton Ct Unit LOTS 63 & 64, Paducah, KY 42003

Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    63/64 Blanton Ct Unit LOTS 63 & 64, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /9

    $669,000

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $371,667 per Acre

    2780 Old Husband Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    1.8 acre prime property commercial lot in Paducah. Located on Old Husband Road, just off I-24 Exit 11, this high-visibility lot offers ample opportunity including an existing residence that could offer immediate income.

    Jordan Kelso Elite Realty Branch Murray

    2780 Old Husband Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $122,222 per Acre

    77/78 Blanton Ct Unit LOT 77 & 78, Paducah, KY 42003

Kelly Haskins Hack HRE Advisors

    77/78 Blanton Ct Unit LOT 77 & 78, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /8

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $129,630 per Acre

    625 Elmdale Rd Unit Lot 11, Paducah, KY 42003

Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    625 Elmdale Rd Unit Lot 11, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /6

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $270,000 per Acre

    180 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Great building lot! All utilities underground.

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    180 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    2615 Neal Dr Unit Lot 1, Block F, Paducah, KY 42003

    Beautiful tall trees on this level lot. Dead end and very private street.

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    2615 Neal Dr Unit Lot 1, Block F, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /2

    $49,999

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $121,949 per Acre

    61/62 Blanton Ct Unit LOTS 61 & 62, Paducah, KY 42003

Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    61/62 Blanton Ct Unit LOTS 61 & 62, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /6

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $286,875 per Acre

    200 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Great Building Lot! All utilities underground.

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    200 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /7

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $160,968 per Acre

    105 Low Ridge Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    105 Low Ridge Ln, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /8

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $106,061 per Acre

    525 Elmdale Rd Unit Lot 14, Paducah, KY 42003

Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    525 Elmdale Rd Unit Lot 14, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /6

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $198,864 per Acre

    00 John Puryear Dr Unit Tract 5, Paducah, KY 42003

    Prime Commercial tracts at I-24, Exit 11, Paducah, KY. High traffic area with new development. Natural gas, water & electric at road. Ready to build on! Multiple tracts available. Tracts 1 & 2- $500.000/each, tracts 5-9 - $350,000/each.

    Sandra Phillips Park Avenue Properties

    00 John Puryear Dr Unit Tract 5, Paducah, KY 42003

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home