$477,225
- Land
- 128 Acres
- $3,728 per Acre
910 Slater Way Rd, Craig, CO 81625
910 Slater Way Rd, Craig, CO 81625$477,225
910 Slater Way Rd, Craig, CO 81625
910 Slater Way Rd, Craig, CO 81625$40,000
221 Barkwood Dr, Craig, CO 81625
Escape to your own piece of Colorado with this 5-acre parcel in the sought-after Colorado Wilderness Ranch near Craig. Tucked into a scenic high-country setting, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy, open space, and year-round recreation. Enjoy expansive views, fresh mountain air, and abundant wildlife right from your property. Whether you're looking to build an off-grid cabin,
Patricia Kelly REMAX PROPERTIES
$23,500
544 Timberlane Loop Unit 318, Craig, CO 81625
Are you looking for the perfect place to build an off grid cabin and just get away? Then look no further, this 5 acre parcel has what you’re looking for. A spot has already been cleared and is ready for you to build your dream cabin! Membership in the HOA gives you access to the private hunting reserve and stocked fishing ponds.
Misty Acker Atlas Real Estate Group
$120,000
143 Boulder Ridge Dr, Parachute, CO 81653
143 Boulder Ridge Dr, Parachute, CO 81653$195,000
3547 Timberlane Dr Unit Lot 586, Craig, CO 81625
Dorina Fredrickson Country Living Realty
$35,000
101 Boulder Bypass, Craig, CO 81625
101 Boulder Bypass, Craig, CO 81625$48,500
3511 Timberlane Dr, Craig, CO 81625
3511 Timberlane Dr, Craig, CO 81625$29,000
2004 Boulder Drive Lot 396, Craig, CO 81625
2004 Boulder Drive Lot 396, Craig, CO 81625$119,000
1207 Eagle Loop Unit Lot 738, Craig, CO 81625