$39,900
- Land
- 2.09 Acres
- $19,091 per Acre
56 Golf Course Rd Unit (Tract 14 SkylineAcr, Pebble Township, OH 45690
56 Golf Course Rd Unit (Tract 14 SkylineAcr, Pebble Township, OH 45690$39,900
56 Golf Course Rd Unit (Tract 14 SkylineAcr, Pebble Township, OH 45690$54,900
5305 Clines Chapel Rd Unit (Tract 15 SkylineAcr, Waverly, OH 45690
5305 Clines Chapel Rd Unit (Tract 15 SkylineAcr, Waverly, OH 45690$47,900
100 Golf Course Rd Unit (Tract 12 Skyline Ac, Pebble Township, OH 45690
100 Golf Course Rd Unit (Tract 12 Skyline Ac, Pebble Township, OH 45690$899,900
973 Golf Course Rd, Waverly, OH 45690
Mark Graham
Countrytyme Realty, LLC
(740) 448-8129
$87,000
789 Moats Hollow Rd, Waverly, OH 45690
789 Moats Hollow Rd, Waverly, OH 45690$54,900
5305 Clines Chapel Rd, Waverly, OH 45690
5305 Clines Chapel Rd, Waverly, OH 45690$47,900
100 Golf Course Rd, Pebble Township, OH 45690
100 Golf Course Rd, Pebble Township, OH 45690$200,000
789 Moats Hollow Rd, Waverly, OH 45690
789 Moats Hollow Rd, Waverly, OH 45690$249,000
4604 Straight Creek Rd, Waverly, OH 45690
4604 Straight Creek Rd, Waverly, OH 45690$39,900
56 Golf Course Rd, Pebble Township, OH 45690
56 Golf Course Rd, Pebble Township, OH 45690$2,500,000
130 Bricker Rd, Waverly, OH 45690
Oliver Parker Buckeye Land Sales
$225,000
0 Carrs Run Rd, Beaver, OH 45613
0 Carrs Run Rd, Beaver, OH 45613$329,900
126 Kent Ln, Waverly, OH 45690
Nestled conveniently between Waverly and Chillicothe, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home offers the perfect balance of comfort and location, with quick access to SR 23 for an easy commute. Situated on just over half an acre, the property features a beautiful lot with mature trees that provide plenty of shade during the warmer months, creating a peaceful and relaxing outdoor setting. Inside,