Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of Pharoah, OK

  • /18

    $68,305

    • Land
    • 9.97 Acres
    • $6,851 per Acre

    110140 N 3850 Rd, Weleetka, OK 74880

    Owner Financing Available. Acreage has been surveyed and recorded with the county in a plat. This property is located just 1 hour from Tulsa and Oklahoma City, an hour and a half from Fort Smith AR, and 3 hours and 22 minutes from Dallas TX. Rural water and electricity is available. Access is from county road along the west side. This land, with rolling terrain, has a good mixture of timber and

    Carl Alls Carl Alls Real Estate

    110140 N 3850 Rd, Weleetka, OK 74880
  • /21

    $134,795

    • Land
    • 27.42 Acres
    • $4,916 per Acre

    385101 E 1100 Rd, Weleetka, OK 74880

    Owner Financing Available. Acreage has been surveyed and recorded with the county in a plat. This property is located just 1 hour from Tulsa and Oklahoma City, an hour and a half from Fort Smith AR, and 3 hours and 22 minutes from Dallas TX. Rural water and electricity is available. Access is from county road along the north side. This land, with rolling terrain, has a good mixture of timber and

    Carl Alls Carl Alls Real Estate

    385101 E 1100 Rd, Weleetka, OK 74880
  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,980 per Acre

    176 E Pharoah St, Weleetka, OK 74880

    Great Property in highly sought after WELEETKA/HENRYETTA AREA ........Oklahoma Licensed Broker Owner

    J.K. Chism KW Summit

    176 E Pharoah St, Weleetka, OK 74880
  • /19

    $159,600

    • Land
    • 49.5 Acres
    • $3,224 per Acre

    Tract A Highway 84, Dustin, OK 74880

    Escape to the quiet beauty of rural Oklahoma with this versatile 49.5-acre tract located just east of Weleetka and only minutes from the scenic Canadian River. Whether you’re searching for a recreational getaway, hunting property, or the perfect location to build your future homestead, this property offers endless possibilities in a peaceful country setting. The land features a desirable mix of

    Elizabeth Jones Cardenas & Associates Realty LLC

    Tract A Highway 84, Dustin, OK 74880
  • /10

    $96,100

    • Land
    • 30.5 Acres
    • $3,151 per Acre

    Tract B Highway 84, Dustin, OK 74880

    Discover the rugged beauty and recreational potential of this 30.5-acre tract located just east of Weleetka near the scenic Canadian River. Tucked along the east side of Hwy 84, this heavily wooded property offers a more secluded and natural setting ideal for hunters, outdoor enthusiasts, and anyone looking to escape the pace of city life. This acreage is defined by its dense tree cover and

    Elizabeth Jones Cardenas & Associates Realty LLC

    Tract B Highway 84, Dustin, OK 74880
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home