2

Recently Sold Homes in 19181

Section Image
  • /33

    $980,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    421 Chestnut St Unit 402, Philadelphia, PA 19106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,619

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Martell Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    421 Chestnut St Unit 402, Philadelphia, PA 19106
  • /21

    $374,900

    Sold May 15, 2025

    312 Market St Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,369

    Last Listing Agent Moira McFadden Compass RE

    312 Market St Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19106
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home