1

Land Lot for Sale in 14871

Section Image
  • /19

    $78,400

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21.47 Acres
    • $3,652 per Acre

    L212 Kelly Hill Rd, Caton, NY 14871

    Escape the noise and discover your own private outdoor retreat on this beautiful 20-acre wooded property. Tucked away in a quiet, secluded setting, this land offers the perfect combination of privacy, natural beauty, and recreational opportunity. The property features natural trails winding through mature woods, making it ideal for hiking, exploring, and enjoying the outdoors. As you make your

    John O’Neill-Knasick EXP REALTY

    L212 Kelly Hill Rd, Caton, NY 14871
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home