17

Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ Homes for Sale under $200,000

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $393,939 per Acre

    4250 Branding Iron Loop, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85935

    Escape to the cool mountain air and build your dream cabin on this beautiful 0.33-acre corner lot in Pinetop Lakes Country Club. This level, heavily treed parcel is filled with towering Ponderosa pines, creating the perfect setting for a private mountain retreat while still offering easy access and usability for building. As an owner, you'll enjoy exclusive access to the Pinetop Lakes Recreation

    Agent Photo

    Shelby Teel

    Frank M. Smith & Associates - Main

    (928) 491-6496

    4250 Branding Iron Loop, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85935
  • /16

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $240,323 per Acre

    2501 Pine Wood Ln, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85935

    Beautiful homesite in The Woods at Pinetop! Nestled on over half an acre, this property is filled with towering pines, mature oaks, and the kind of peaceful setting that makes the White Mountains so special.The groundwork has already begun, with partial clearing completed, a bladed driveway in place, and drainage improvements installed--giving you a head start on building your dream home.Enjoy

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Van Den Bosch

    Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    (928) 916-5267

    2501 Pine Wood Ln, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85935
  • /6

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $310,938 per Acre

    4878 Highway 260 Unit k, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

    This Rare Highway-Frontage opportunity has Dual Zoning - offered in a combination of 2 parcels both w/Commercial/Residential Potential.Don't miss this chance to own a versatile parcel of land in a highly desirable county island location that offers exceptional flexibility for both commercial ventures and residential living. With prime highway frontage and a second access point via Wagon Trail,

    Agent Photo

    Liz Engelhart

    Advantage Realty Professionals

    (928) 218-2636

    4878 Highway 260 Unit k, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /22

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $185,000 per Acre

    040E Vallery Ln, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

    BEAUTIFUL lot in an excellent location with a year-round Creek on the property! The property is close to town but feels remote. Lots of beautiful tall ponderosa pines with some Oaks mixed in. Perfect lot to build your dream home. WATER AND ELECTRIC to LOT line - buyer to verify.

    Agent Photo

    Beverly Best

    Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    (928) 272-5568

    040E Vallery Ln, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /22

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $175,000 per Acre

    040C Vallery Ln, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

Agent Photo

    Beverly Best

    Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    (928) 504-2250

    040C Vallery Ln, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /6

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $310,938 per Acre

    4878 Highway 260 Unit 4907 Wagon Trail, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

Agent Photo

    Liz Engelhart

    Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    (928) 484-4367

  • /22

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $193,069 per Acre

    040D Vallery Ln, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

Agent Photo

    Beverly Best

    Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    (928) 723-3464

    040D Vallery Ln, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /5

    $129,900

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $721,667 per Acre

    2504 Timber Ridge Ln Unit 1, Pinetop, AZ 85935

    SEWER at property! Water, electric and gas also at property. Wonderful flat, treed lot zoned for single family home OR DUPLEX. Builder/investor maximize your profit! Great quiet community of Bear Run. Tall pine trees. Low HOA! The lot next door is also available: 2522 TIMBER RIDGE LN.

    Agent Photo

    Nathaniel Pierce

    Venture REI, LLC

    (928) 641-2069

    2504 Timber Ridge Ln Unit 1, Pinetop, AZ 85935
  • /5

    $129,900

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $721,667 per Acre

    2522 Timber Ridge Ln Unit 2, Pinetop, AZ 85935

    SEWER at property! Water, electric and gas also at property. Wonderful flat, treed lot zoned for single family home OR DUPLEX. Builder/investor maximize your profit! Great quiet community of Bear Run. Tall pine trees. Low HOA! The lot next door is also available: 2504 TIMBER RIDGE LN.

    Agent Photo

    Nathaniel Pierce