8,316

Properties in ZIP Code 33563

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $256,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 E Calhoun St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1319 E Calhoun St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Woolfolk FONSECA WOOLFOLK REALTY LLC

    • /28

      Est $377,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Charleston Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2713 Charleston Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Easterling OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    • /14

      Est $230,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 W Ball St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      815 W Ball St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,525
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Cornell LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /14

      Est $435,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 W Granfield Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 16 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2900 W Granfield Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Inzerillo BLUE SUN REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $261,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Valencia Rd, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1104 Valencia Rd, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlynn Ramirez Gavin Realty Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 W Granfield Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1105 W Granfield Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Tinervin REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /54

      Est $322,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 N Shannon Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1604 N Shannon Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Osbyel Gonzalez SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY

    • /38

      Est $295,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 N Warnell St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2206 N Warnell St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Peaster NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /57

      Est $351,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Creek Way Ct, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3812 Creek Way Ct, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Urbanowski CENTURY 21 LINK REALTY, INC.

    • /19

      Est $201,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 S Daniels St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      307 S Daniels St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /2

      Est $349,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 E Gilchrist St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      908 E Gilchrist St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maricruz Medina TIME INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /2

      Est $278,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 N Orange St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1705 N Orange St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Griffin REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS

    • /2

      Est $292,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Bethune Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      606 Bethune Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David O'brien STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    • /2

      Est $232,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 N Merrin St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1003 N Merrin St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Earl Williams ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC

    • /15

      Est $208,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 E Calhoun St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1511 E Calhoun St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nes Zuluaga KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    • /47

      Est $289,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Country Hills Blvd, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4309 Country Hills Blvd, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bozeman KP REALTY SERVICES INC

    • /20

      Est $298,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Shelby Brooke Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      305 Shelby Brooke Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $275,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Shelby Brooke Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      303 Shelby Brooke Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Adair KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    • /28

      Est $209,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Valencia Rd, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1010 Valencia Rd, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Floyd GOLDSMITH PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    • /2

      Est $344,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Sandalwood Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      801 Sandalwood Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Hunter GUARDIAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /39

      Est $305,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Cedar Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1610 Cedar Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bagwell RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $184,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 S Franklin St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      709 S Franklin St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Fleitas Padron HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $230,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 W Risk St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1209 W Risk St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Love MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.

    • /66

      Est $308,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Prosser Ct, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1504 Prosser Ct, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Vallianos RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $291,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Creek Woods Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3808 Creek Woods Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esperanza De La Garza DE LA GARZA REALTY, INC,.

    • /2

      Est $275,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Country Hills Blvd, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4520 Country Hills Blvd, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tobon LLC LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

    • /17

      Est $391,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Savannah Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2702 Savannah Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Inzerillo HOME RENTAL FLORIDA

    • /2

      Est $280,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 E Spencer St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1501 E Spencer St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelton Keely SK REALTY

    • /9

      Est $268,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Monroe St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      805 Monroe St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Chancey REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /2

      Est $204,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 W Saunders St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      809 W Saunders St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Rojas GLOBAL FORTUNE REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $380,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Spooner Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3404 Spooner Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AMIRE PEDRAZA HOME RENTAL FLORIDA

    • /15

      Est $359,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 N Warnell St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1103 N Warnell St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Beard MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Est $314,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 N Knight St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      907 N Knight St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magda Perez INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN

    • /2

      Est $350,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Devane St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      505 W Devane St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Greco CENTURY 21 BE3

    • /2

      Est $164,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 W Granfield Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2805 W Granfield Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elda Romero SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /2

      Est $259,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Brown St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      703 Brown St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bashlor KBL REALTY

    • /2

      Est $284,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 W Morse St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1006 W Morse St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marquita Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /54

      Est $321,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 N Barnes St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1203 N Barnes St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Serrano SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /7

      Est $211,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 N Orange St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1208 N Orange St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sweat REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /32

      Est $223,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 W Madison St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      716 W Madison St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home