Section Image

Explore Similar Land Within 2 Miles of Pleasant View, PA

  • /4

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 4.32 Acres
    • $18,519 per Acre

    1174 Dime Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

    Nearly 4.5 acres of wooded vacant land zoned residential, offering a beautiful natural setting to build your dream home or private retreat. Enjoy privacy, space, and endless possibilities on this scenic parcel with room to bring your vision to life.

    Rita Sumney REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    1174 Dime Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home