10,027

Plymouth County, IA Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $149,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Main St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      209 S Main St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /39

      Est $288,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Tilden St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      219 Tilden St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /40

      Est $220,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Meadow Dr, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 Meadow Dr, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Ford United Real Estate Solutions

    • /4

      Est $147,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Rutland St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      110 Rutland St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /33

      Est $256,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Tilden St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      105 Tilden St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Upton Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /24

      Est $200,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Tilden St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      102 Tilden St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vos Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /18

      Est $163,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Dover St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      209 Dover St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vos Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /41

      Est $361,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Park St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      221 Park St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Slater NextHome Tri State Realty

    • /27

      Est $228,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 E 3rd St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      419 E 3rd St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Derrick Riverstone Realty

    • /40

      Est $320,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Kurtz Dr, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      308 Kurtz Dr, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /31

      Est $171,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 E 4th St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      213 E 4th St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /22

      Est $180,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E 4th St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      205 E 4th St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob McGinnis Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Main St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      421 Main St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /32

      Est $174,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Barre St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      317 Barre St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bircher Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /26

      Est $154,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 W 3rd St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      111 W 3rd St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /28

      Est $225,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Brandon St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      319 Brandon St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Davis Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /39

      Est $246,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Main St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      420 Main St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /7

      Est $199,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 W 4th St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      117 W 4th St, Kingsley, IA 51028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /50

      Est $752,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      25326 332nd St, Sioux City, IA 51108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25326 332nd St, Sioux City, IA 51108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /37

      Est $317,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      26466 Imperial Rd, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26466 Imperial Rd, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Schlotman Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • /11

      Est $364,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Mercury Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1523 Mercury Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fischer Riverstone Realty

    • /26

      Est $332,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Galaxie Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1504 Galaxie Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Clayton United Real Estate Solutions

    • /34

      Est $454,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Apollo Rd, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      521 Apollo Rd, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /15

      Est $274,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Orbit Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1511 Orbit Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /34

      Est $402,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Valley View Ct, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1104 Valley View Ct, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,100
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mick Morgan United Real Estate Solutions

    • /22

      Est $236,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Titan Ct, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      520 Titan Ct, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Zahren RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $460,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      954 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stevenson Fischer Premier Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $458,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      895 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /25

      Est $494,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      883 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      883 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /25

      Est $235,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Progress St, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      211 W Progress St, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,600
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abby Phillips Anchor Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      33505 Hickory Ave, Sioux City, IA 51108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      33505 Hickory Ave, Sioux City, IA 51108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Cleveland St, Sioux City, IA 51108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5809 Cleveland St, Sioux City, IA 51108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Murphy Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /24

      Est $318,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      33235 Hedge Ave, Sioux City, IA 51108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33235 Hedge Ave, Sioux City, IA 51108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallori Hoffert Century 21 ProLink

    • /23

      Est $402,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      33193 Hedge Ave, Sioux City, IA 51108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      33193 Hedge Ave, Sioux City, IA 51108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mallori Hoffert Century 21 ProLink

    • /50

      Est $707,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      33097 Gypsum Ave, Sioux City, IA 51108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      33097 Gypsum Ave, Sioux City, IA 51108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /36

      Est $431,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      22147 C80, Sioux City, IA 51108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22147 C80, Sioux City, IA 51108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Pfaffle Haus of Home

    • /33

      Est $447,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      32142 Fox Ave, Sioux City, IA 51108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32142 Fox Ave, Sioux City, IA 51108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Nelson United Real Estate Solutions

    • /46

      Est $625,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Hidden Acres Dr, Sioux City, IA 51108

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 N Hidden Acres Dr, Sioux City, IA 51108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Grimsley Haus of Home

    • /29

      Est $599,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 N Hidden Acres Dr, Sioux City, IA 51108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 N Hidden Acres Dr, Sioux City, IA 51108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krage United Real Estate Solutions

    • /50

      Est $608,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      31419 W Horse Lake Dr, Sioux City, IA 51108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31419 W Horse Lake Dr, Sioux City, IA 51108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LaNay Welch Keller Williams Siouxland

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home