$125,000
- Land
- 5.41 Acres
- $23,105 per Acre
0 Hwy 165 Unit 2535602, Pollock, LA 71467
0 Hwy 165 Unit 2535602, Pollock, LA 71467$125,000
0 Hwy 165 Unit 2535602, Pollock, LA 71467
0 Hwy 165 Unit 2535602, Pollock, LA 71467$155,000
0 Dug Leckie Cutoff, Pollock, LA 71467
0 Dug Leckie Cutoff, Pollock, LA 71467$179,500
00 Dyson Creek Rd, Pollock, LA 71467
00 Dyson Creek Rd, Pollock, LA 71467$134,000
888 Dyson Creek Rd, Pollock, LA 71405
Alayna Mathews Real Broker LLC
In Pollock, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 4 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Pollock, LA.